Sold2020Indiana Beach "Radar Speed Control Ahead" SignIndiana Beach "Radar Speed Control Ahead" Sign. Dimensions: 32 x 48See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Exit Right, Parking Straight Ahead" SignIndiana Beach "Exit Right, Parking Straight Ahead" Sign. Dimensions: 22 x 16 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2024Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach signNOS 28"x10" SST embossed Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach sign -Near Mint ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview until April 1. As a result, someSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Indiana Beach Silhouette SignEmbossed Indiana Beach Silhouette Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Reduced Speed Ahead Street Sign EnamelNice vintage street sign for Reduced Speed Ahead. Machine etched G.C.H. on back. Measures 24 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Reduced Speed Ahead Street SignNice vintage street sign for Reduced Speed Ahead. Machine etched G.C.H. on back. Measures 24" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Tilt-A-Whirl Lighted SignNice original lighted Tilt-A-Whirl ride advertising sign. Indiana Beach provinence. Nice condition with some cracks and discoloration in the plastic face . Still displays well, with a very nice overalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Bowler Roller" SignIndiana Beach "Bowler Roller" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach/Ideal Beach Metal Sign Double-SidedIndiana Beach/ Ideal Beach Metal Sign Double-Sided. Dimensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" SignIndiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" Sign. Dimensions: 38 x 36.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Balloon Pop" SignIndiana Beach "Balloon Pop" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 24 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered SignIndiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2. DImensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Crow Throw" SignIndiana Beach "Crow Throw" Sign. Dimensions: 20 x 43See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking" sign Lot 2Indiana Beach "No Smoking" Sign, Lot 2.16 x 16.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "No Smoking" sign Lot 1Indiana Beach "No Smoking" Sign, Lot 1. Dimensions: 16 x 16.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Bankshot Tournament SignIndiana Beach Bankshot Tournament Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Course Rules" SignIndiana Beach "Course Rules" Sign. Dimensions: 38 x 18 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "One Way" SignIndiana Beach "One Way" Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 48 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Fascination" Wood Framed SignIndiana Beach "Fascination" Wood Framed Sign. Dimensions: 27 x 33 x 1See Sold Price
4 days LeftEarly American History AuctionsDAVID G. FARRAGUT, Rear Admiral, Letter Signed March 23, 1863 from U.S. Flag Ship HartfordUS$650
3 days LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsKusan Postwar O Gauge Atomic Train Set and KMT Search and Rescue TrainUS$20(1 bid)
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Standard Oil of Indiana Service Station Porcelain Sign SSPUS$175(3 bids)
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCIso-Vis Motor Oil Standard Oil of Indiana Porcelain Lubester Paddle Sign DSPUS$50(2 bids)
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCREO Speed Wagons, Trucks, and Busses Dealership Hanger Sign DSTUS$25(1 bid)
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCREO Speed Wagons, Trucks, and Busses Dealership Hanger Sign DSTUS$175(2 bids)
4 days LeftMorean AuctionsBudweiser Draught Beer 1930s Reverse Painted Glass Sign SWEETUS$100(3 bids)
Jun 12BonhamsBanksy (British, born 1974) Love is in the Air Screenprint in colours, 2003, on wove paper, sign...£65,000
2 days LeftAkiba GalleriesAhol Sniffs Glue (David Anasagasti, Cuban, B. 1980) Graffiti ArtUS$75(2 bids)
3 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsHURRAH! FORE FIRES ROOTBEER! EMBOSSED TIN LITHOGRAPH W/ UGLY KID GRAPHICUS$1,500
2 days LeftAkiba GalleriesLance Armstrong Replica Limited Edition Number Tour de France Commemorative Road BikeUS$500