Sold2023VERY NICE # 4 PONYTAIL BARBIE WEARING SOLO IN THE SPOTLIGHTVERY NICE # 4 PONYTAIL BARBIE WEARING SOLO IN THE SPOTLIGHT (1) Blonde Ponytail # 5 Barbie doll with original top knot, red lips, fingers and toes painted red, very nice shape. Small neck split on rigSee Sold Price
Sold2016HETTRICK TARPAULINS TARP STORE DISPLAYNice early store display for Hettricks Tarpaulines. Great image of farmer and equipment. Nice shape with small tape repair at top. 36"x24" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2015Shell Gasoline Die Cut Porcelain SignSingle sided porcleain sign for Shell Gasoline with nice die cut shape. Small chipping at top edge and around mounting holes. Size: 24" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Wheels Redline The Hood in MagentaHot Wheels Redline The Hood in Magenta - In Great Shape, Nice Paint, Top is Nice - small ding on Right Front Corner please see the pictures - car is marked USASee Sold Price
Sold2024Hot Wheels Redline Classic Cord MagentaHot Wheels Redline Classic Cord Magenta - In Great Shape, Nice Paint, Top is Nice and attaches/detaches easily - there is a small nick on the very front of the hood that I can find but please see theSee Sold Price
Sold20181914 Coca-Cola Advertising Calendar.This calendar is professional framed behind glass. It has a full monthly pad on the bottom. The colors are nice and vibrant. There are a few wrinkles on the top section, a small closed tear on the botSee Sold Price
Sold202218th Century French Carved Giltwood DomeTop Mirror. A wonderful mirror with nice gilding, shape and size. From a Bedford NY estate. - Dimensions: 69" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gold & Sliced Agate Pill BoxCartouche shape with top raised scrolling designs, with small case in top cover, in bird design. Plated metal, not marked. [3/4" H x 1 3/4" W x 1 1/2" D].See Sold Price
Sold20211954 TOPPS HENRY AARON ROOKIE BASEBALL CARD.No. 128 on back. Card has nice coloring, is centered fairly well on both sides and bottom. No border on the top, a good candidate for grading. Condition: (Good - Very Good). Dimensions: 3 - 1/2" X 2 -See Sold Price
Sold20161935 Coca-Cola Porcelain Triangle Sign.This is a very nice example. Strong colors on both sides. Only a few small chips on the top cut out section. The fields are very clean. Marked on the bottom with makers mark Tenn Enamel MFG Co. (ExcelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese porcelain famille rose vases, probablyH.: 36 and 37 cm (without the stands) Condition: Without the stands, both vases stand up nice and straight. One vase with some minor wear (fritting) on the top rim and a small hairline of 2,5 cm runniSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group Lot of Antique Green Cut Crystal ServingDishes. Cheese or butter platter with dome top with sterling silver rim and knob handle engraved with flowers. Very small chip on dome. Measures 12 inches W x 8 inches H. Oval or boat shape bowl. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2023DSP Esso Imperial Dealer signNice 2 sided porcelain sign in aluminum Hanger frame. Does have a hit on top and on one side That have minor dents and Has several small hits on both sides but overall is a great looking sign! 60" X90See Sold Price
Sold20171995 Jaguar Convertible XJSLow Miles- Interior in Pretty Good Shape- Small Electrical Problem-Being brought to Dealer to Fix- Should be in good Running ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese scroll with calligraphyChinese scroll with calligraphy, text field is 27.25" by 13 1/8", total size is 60" by 16 3/8", minor separation top, small tear side.See Sold Price
Sold2018Covered JarCovered Jar 8.25" - Two Color Cut to Clear - Blue Cut to Rose Cut to Clear - Features Bird on Branch Decor with Floral and Scroll Highlights - Unknown Maker - Nice Quality - Small Polished Area on OneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Green Aurene VaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben green aurene vase with leaf and vine iridescent decoration and gold aurene top. Reference: Shape 2052 Shown on p. 263 in The Glass Of Frederick Carder by Paul V. Gardner CIRCA: 19See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Art Glass & Bronze Lamp,iridescent green damescene silvery drapery shade, 10" diameter, on early Tiffany Furnaces bronze base with scarcer top switch, nice patina, all signed, all original, 14 1/2" tall overall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Platinum 4.10ct Diamond Rectangle Top RingThis vintage ring is crafted from platinum featuring a rectangle shape top with cut out design set with a total of 8 round cut diamonds and fine bead work between the diamonds. The large two diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Neoclassical Inlaid Fruitwood CommodeItalian Neoclassical Inlaid Fruitwood Commode , late 18th/early 19th c., molded top, two small short drawers over two long drawers, h. 35 in., w. 50 1/4 in., d. 22 1/4 in Provenance: Estate of Julia ESee Sold Price
Sold2016Centennial 19th Century Card Table19th century American Hepplewhite card table. Demilune shape top and two swing legs on back. Bellflower and line inlay. Lot is in good condition except for a few missing pieces of band inlay on leg boSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE TIN LITHO CRANK WIND LASER ROBOT.In original box with cardboard inserts. Marked 008 Laser Robot on box. Made by Daiya Japan. Crisp box with nice color graphics. Small play wear to Robot otherwise excellent to near mint condition. ExtSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresBotero Inspired Large Archangel With Hat Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 16" x 12"US$1,050
24 hrs LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersPair of Gold, Multiciolored Citrine and Diamond Flower EarclipsUS$500
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDIEGO RIVERA [imputée] - Sans Titre (composition Cubiste) - Oil on canvasUS$8,000
5 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC20th-C Grouse Copper Hollow WeathervaneUS$200(1 bid)
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Parian Ware White Floral Pitcher CreamerUS$1
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsU.S. Express Company Dietz #39 Standard LanternUS$240(3 bids)