Sold2017Jackson Pollock - Mixed media on canvas COAArt: 16" x 21" Frame: 21" x 26" Shipping in USA $ 120 Paul Jackson Pollock, known professionally as Jackson Pollock, was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement.See Sold Price
2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 48 x 36 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 16.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Abstract Expressionist American Jackson PollockJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 24 x 20 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 28 x 16 .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold in the mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist AmericanJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American- Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 20 in x 16 in .Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COA. Sold inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on Canvas (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed on Canvas, 12"x 16" (Attrib.) Signed in the Back, Private Collection, FL. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), kSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed media on Canvas, 17 in x 21 in (Attrib.). Signed in the Back. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), known professSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed Media on Canvas 33" x 28"(Attrib.) Private Collection,Painting from series Convergence ,as the certificate of provenance states.2 Provenance Paperwork.TheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed media on Canvas, 28 in x 23 in (Attrib.) Certificate of Provenance. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), known professionally as JackSee Sold Price
Sold2016JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST (1912-1956 )JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS 16" X 20"SIGNED FRONT AND BACK BY THE ARTIST.PROVENANCE DR.RODRIGUEZ FL, COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w-Jackson Pollock, (attributes-coa) Mixed media/ paper, measures 18 x 24"w- Shipping within U.S.: $129See Sold Price
Sold2016JACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST-1912-1956 ATTRIBJACKSON POLLOCK ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONIST .ANTIQUE VINTAGE MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS 19 1/2 " X 16 "See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper) ATTR.Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock size: 8 5/8 by 11 3/8 inches. this painting come whit a attribution COa. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signedJackson Pollock(Att.) mixed media on paper signed painting, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA.Famous 20th century artist Jackson Pollock revolutionized the worldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/4 X 14 1/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA by Roberto J. Cayuso.See Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4\" x 10 3/4\". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Mixed MediaAttributed to Jackson Pollock, it does not have a COA. Medium: Watercolor brush spatter and black and colored . Provenance: private owner. 22.25 x 25 inches. Biography: Jackson Pollock was born in 191See Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Mixed MediaAttrbuted to Jackson Pollock, it does not have a COA. Medium: Watercolor brush spatter and black and colored . Provenance: private owner. 22.25 x 25 inches. Biography: Born in Cody, Wyoming to Scotch-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mixed media on paper signed paintingIn the manner of Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COASee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock American Abstract Expressionist CanvasJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American Dimensions:20 1/2”x 30 1/2” Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas ,hand signed in the back. Provenance Included :Private Collection ,This work belonged tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock American Abstract Expressionist CanvasJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist American Dimensions: 20 x 16 -Framed size approx:24 x 20.Technique: Mixed Media on Canvas .Private Collection ,see photos Jackson Pollock ( August 11, 1956) wasSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBK AuctionsRingo Daniel Funes "Jackson Pollock at Work" Original Mixed Media on CanvasUS$1
May 23Robinhood AuctionsRingo, "Jackson Pollock At Work" One-of-a-Kind Hand-Pulled Silkscreen and Mixed Media Painting onUS$130
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Samuel L. Jackson, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Samuel L. Jackson, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Samuel L. Jackson, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Samuel L. Jackson, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
May 25Basel Auction HouseFramred Mixed Media on Canvas signed Nelson DOMINGUEZ CEDENO (Born 1947) CubaUS$750
18 hrs LeftDirty PilotCarlos Ramirez "Super Chango" Painting - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$1,100(2 bids)
18 hrs LeftDirty PilotAnthony Lister "Cap me now smallest 3" Painting - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$250(3 bids)