Jacques Majorelle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Claude Quilici: Printemp aux AlpillesNicola Simbari Italian Impressionist Mounted Procession Military Soliders Parade Grounds 25.75 xFeb 28, 2026Charles Levier (French,NY,CA,1920-2003) oil paintingMar 01, 2026"LES FORTOFICATIONS" ETCHING BY JF RAFFAELLIFeb 15, 2026Karl C. Brandner (American, 1898-1961)1 day LeftLouis Benton Akin Chromolithograph of El Tovar, Grand CanyonFeb 07, 2026Maria Helena Vieira da Silva, Ville espagnole, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026G.Monat (France, Indochina, XIX Century)4 days LeftATTRIB Alphonse Birck (French,1859-1942) oil painting antiqueApr 05, 2026Berthe Morisot, Montagne du Chateau a Nice vu de Cimiese, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited4 days LeftJAMES FITZGERALD (MA/CA/ME, 1899-1971)Feb 22, 2026Henri Hayden, Watercolor/ Gouache/Mix-Media on Paper, Polish (1883 - 1970)Feb 05, 2026Avraham Binder - Abstract Landscape2 days Left1964 - Paul Klee - Hammamet mit der Moschee - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 10, 2026Arthur Best, Oil on Woodboard, American (1859 - 1935)Feb 05, 2026Alexis Jean Fournier, Oil on Hardboard, American (1865 - 1948)Feb 05, 2026