Sold2021Japanse Modern Design Bronze VaseModernist Design Japanese Flower Vase. Etched with shrubs design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Japanese Modern Design Silvered Bronze Vase20th cen, with a long neck formed modern design silvered bronze vase, 8"htSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Two Modern Design Bronze Bottle Form Vases[2] Two Modern Design Bronze Bottle Form Vases. Good bronze patina finish. Size: 11.5h x 3.5w, 9.5h x 3.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Japanese Bronze Vase. 20th. Century~ Modern DesignVintage Japanese Bronze Vase. 20th. Century~ Modern Design. Vase measures approx. 7 1/4” long by 5” tall by 2 1/2”See Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Bronze Vase with Wire Flared Out Top20th cen, measures 10.5"ht 11"dia, modern design with a flared out top rim, signed by the artistSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Sutherland Bronze Wall VaseDavid Sutherland Bronze Wall Vase wood shelf. Modern design. 26" x 7" x 41" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE PATINATED BRONZE VASECHINESE PATINATED BRONZE VASE, H 5", DIA 6":A modern patinated bronze vase with etched designs highlighted on gold. Measures H.5 1/4", Dia.6". For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maitland Smith Bronze Siamese Covered Vase Jar SETMaitland Smith (American). Two bronze jars with lids in beautiful modern Far Eastern designs. Rich cocoa bodies with ridged lids and finials. Gold rectangular DESIGNED AND HAND MADE IN THAILAND BY MAISee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE BRONZE HANDLED BEAKER VASEChinese bronze beaker vase having twin animal handles and archaistic design to body. Measures 7" height x 4 3/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Northern Song Style Celadon Glaze VaseChinese Northern Song Style Celadon Glaze Vase, Modern, of baluster form with scroll loop handles applied at the rim, with a molded register design after an archaic bronze motif, glazed in a green craSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR, CHINESE PORCELAIN & BRONZE JARDINIERESH 13", Dia 11". Modern - made in the People's Republic of China; hand painted Rose Canton design variant with roses, vases and fired gold - crackle glaze; bronze collar and paw footed loose base; 4 chSee Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Modern Bronze Vase - Gilt Flower20th cen, measures 7"ht, signed by the artist; Provenace: Collection of an East Coast LadySee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Running Horse Design Bronze Vasewith five sided design featuring horses in deep relief. 10" high, 9 1/4" wide, 8 3/4" deep. Oxidation, soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2021Baccarat France Robert Rigot Crystal Modern Design VaseBaccarat France Robert Rigot Crystal Modern Design Vase. Signed on base and also signed on side. Size: 7h x 3.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Modern Design Bronze Man Sculpture, Republic of IrelandModern Design Bronze Man Sculpture, Republic of Ireland. Mounted on a stone base. Signed: Made in Republic of Ireland. Size: 15.5 hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary Modern Design Bronze Male SculptureBronze statue depicting some "Split Apart" Dimensions: 6 1/2" X 5 3/4" X 4 1/2" Illegibly signed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Design Bronze Vase Lamp with CraneBronze Vase lamp with crane measuring 10" high with shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015MODERN DESIGN BRONZE FINISH METAL SIDE TABLE, BLACKMODERN DESIGN BRONZE FINISH METAL SIDE TABLE, BLACK ENAMEL METAL TOP, APPROX 20" X 20"W, SKU184.15See Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Design Bronze CAT Bookends - Good Dark Patina FinishModern Design Bronze CAT Bookends - Good Dark Patina Finish. size: 6.75 x 3.25 x 5.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Design Bronze and Satin Glass Flying Saucer Table LampModern Design Bronze and Satin Glass Flying Saucer Table Lamp. size: 20 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Haeger Mid-Century Modern Design VaseRoyal Haeger Mid-Century Modern Design Vase. size: 10 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Design Bronze Male Figure on a Brass Swing SculptureModern Design Bronze Male Figure on a Brass Swing Sculpture. size: 9.75h 6.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dirigold, Sweden Mid-Century Modern Bronze Vase SignedModernist bronze bud vase. Marked at the underside Dirigold; 14in.H. x 4.5in.W.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Kähler, HAK. Glazed ceramic vase in modern design. 1960 / 70s. Beautiful glaze in yellowUS$140
4 days LeftKamy INCEuropean Finery Design Bronze excellent Man exercise martial arts karate StatueUS$145
2 days LeftBack Door AntiquesVintage pair of Bronze Vase Brancusi Inspired Organic Modern Architectural Detail FinishUS$100