Sold2020Charles DUDOUYT (dans le goût de) (vers 1930) PiedCharles DUDOUYT (dans le goût de) (vers 1930) Pied de lampe en chêne à décor de sphères. H : 49 cm * Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2019Paul FOLLOT (1877-1941), dans le goût de MiroirPaul FOLLOT (1877-1941), dans le goût de Miroir art déco en bois naturel sculpté à décor floral de forme polygonale 90 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large pitch pine library, 20th C.Full title: A large pitch pine library, 20th C. Description: H 280 x L 354,5 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sculptures and decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A neoclassical ebonised wooden cabinet on foot with an interior with parquetry and polychromeFull title: A neoclassical ebonised wooden cabinet on foot with an interior with parquetry and polychrome design, 18th C. and later Description: H 146 x L 65,5 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De GrandSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Scandinavian polychrome wooden Louis XVI jardiniere console with zinc inset, ca. 1800Full title: A Scandinavian polychrome wooden Louis XVI jardiniere console with zinc inset, ca. 1800 Description: H 73 x L 76 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of anSee Sold Price
Sold2022An English mahogany upholstered armchair, 19th C.Full title: An English mahogany upholstered armchair, 19th C. Description: H 98 x L 72 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sculptures and dSee Sold Price
Sold2022A French burl wood veneered Louis Philippe console with marble top, 19th C.Full title: A French burl wood veneered Louis Philippe console with marble top, 19th C. Description: H 90 x L 114 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Neoclassical walnut 'panetiere', 19th C.Full title: A Neoclassical walnut 'panetiere', 19th C. Description: H 81,5 x L 100,5 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sculptures and decSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pinewooden 'Black Forest' rack, Switzerland, 19th C.Full title: A pinewooden 'Black Forest' rack, Switzerland, 19th C. Description: H 86 x L 73,5 x D 49 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antique furniture, fine sculptureSee Sold Price
2016Luis TRISTAN (c.1586-1624), dans le goût de PortraitLuis TRISTAN (c.1586-1624), dans le goût de Portrait de cardinal Huile sur toile 49 x 39 cm ( léger accident )See Sold Price
Sold2016China Porcelain Roll Wagon Waucai VaseFull decor of many scenes with children playing throughout vase, 49 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Rare Relic Holder for Each Day of the YearNeo-Gothic, depicting tower, containing 397 relics, including numbered for each day of the year, height 49 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Buddha SculptureWhite glazed decor with gold trim, Qing Dynasty, marked on bottom with incised seal mark, 49 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Table clockEngland, with repetition, signed on the dial and Earnshaw London movement, height 49 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESC TODÓ (1922-2016). "EL BODEGÓN DE NAVIDAD", 1971.Oil on canvas.Signed and dated, as well as titled, signed and dated on the back.Sala Parés label.35 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Wanli Bird and Flower ChargerFinely decorated in the centre with four birds and flowers, panels decorated with alternating precious objects and plants, 49 cm. in diameter, restored.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftBonhamsBRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) MP 109, Nocturne Lithographie en couleur. Signée et num...€400
5 hrs LeftBonhamsSALVADOR DALÍ (1904-1989) Rapt d'Europe par Zeus Eau-forte en couleur. Signée et ...€400