Sold202213-14 PINNACLE LARRY BIRD #D 51/992013-14 PANINI PINNACLE LARRY BIRD POSITION POWER DIE CUT #'D 51/99 ONLY 99 MADE BOSTON CELTICS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE CONDITION OFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 baseball cards Top loadedDrew Lock 2020 Panini Select Die Cut Prizm Purple Premier Level #126 Seahawks Troy Aikman 1995 Pinnacle Sport Flix #1 Nfl Dallas Cowboys Football Hologram2021 Panini Playoff Tom Brady Call To Arms' InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rare Die Cut Card MARILYN MONROEWe have included quality images to show their condition. The dimensions are Approx. 10"h x 6"w. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insSee Sold Price
Sold20231996 Upper Deck Michael Jordan Record Breaker Die Cut Card1996 Upper Deck SPx Record Breaker Die Cut #R1 Michael JordanSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL JORDAN "A CUT ABOVE" DIE CUT CARD1996 THE JORDAN YEARS 10 TIME ALL-STAR DIE CUT CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 TOPPS MIKE TROUT DECADES DIE CUT CARDTitle: 2020 TOPPS MIKE TROUT DECADES DIE CUT CARD Description: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION. WILL SHIP WITH PROTECTIVE SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. Date/Period: MODERN Reserve:See Sold Price
Sold2021AARON RODGERS 2014 CROWN ROYALE DIE CUT CARDAARON RODGERS 2014 CROWN ROYALE DIE CUT CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2021TYREEK HILL SELECT TRI-COLOR DIE CUT CARDTYREEK HILL SELECT TRI-COLOR DIE CUT CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2019NFL FOOTBALL CARDS DIE CUT CARD LOTTHURMAN THOMAS BILLS, MARSHALL FAULK, DAVONTE ADAMSSee Sold Price
Jul 11Potter & Potter Auctions[CIRCUS]. Folding Children’s Book and Die Cut Card. 1945, 1...US$80
Jul 11Potter & Potter Auctions[PUNCH & JUDY]. A Trade Card and Children’s Book. Including...US$80
5 days LeftLakeshore Event CenterDie Cut Trade Card Standee, Patriotic Uncle Sam, Wheatlet Beakfast FoodUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJabari Smith Jr 2022-23 Panini Crown Royale Auto Die-Cut Rookie Card /75US$10
Jun 26Modern ArtifactEd Ruscha Zoot Soot 2015 Die-Cut Letterpress on Handmade Paper Signed EditionUS$4,500
BonhamsAMERICAN SUFFRAGE – 'BLUEBIRD DAY' Tin die-cut sign in the shape of a bluebird, 1915£1,500