Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITION.See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD.JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITION.See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCJean Micheal Basquiat - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD After (artist)US$250
May 25Estate Collection AuctioneerJMB Signed - SAMO NYC- Painting. Mixed Media Painting on CardboardUS$450
May 25Estate Collection AuctioneerJMB Signed - SAMO NYC- Painting. Mixed Media Painting on CardboardUS$350
May 25Estate Collection AuctioneerJMB Signed - SAMO NYC- Painting. Mixed Media Painting on CardboardUS$250
3 days LeftNeely Auction4 Pieces by Pinky Toast , (1) titled "Telephone" original mixed media, gouache, ink on wood panel,US$100