Sold2016KIENZLE Diplomat heavy 18k yellow gold gents wristwatchKIENZLE Diplomat heavy 18k yellow gold gents wristwatch, Switzerland around 1970, self winding, screwed-down case with, neutral 18k yellow gold bracelet, gilded dial with raised gilded indices, windowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Panerai Tischuhr, 2022Ref. PAM00651. Edelstahl-Gehäuse Nr. OP 6993/AN0003662, 65 mm. Schwarzes Zifferblatt mit fluoreszierenden arabischen Ziffern und Stundenmarkierungen. 8-Tage Werk NR. 016615, Cal. P5000. Funktionst�See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIE XV STYLE 20THC. ORMOLU MOUNTED TALL CLOCK PARQUETRY INLAY WORKS MARKED KIENZLE (85" TALL XLOUIE XV STYLE 20THC. ORMOLU MOUNTED TALL CLOCK PARQUETRY INLAY WORKS MARKED KIENZLE (85" TALL X 20" WIDE X 12 1/4" DEEP)See Sold Price
Sold2022Kienzle, Wall clockKienzle Wall clock Germany, c. 1930glass, chrome-plated brass 11.75 h × 11.75 w × 1.75 d in (30 × 30 × 4 cm) Impressed manufacturer's mark to clock key 'Kienzle'.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes- an Front- und Rückseite verglastes Messinggehäuse. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Weisser Zifferring mit Indizes bei den Viertelstunden und Kugeln. VSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Markannte Geburtstagswidmung auf dem Gehäusefuss innen.Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Tan Leather Safari Buckle Chair, Wilhelm Kienzle StyleMid-Century Modern Tan Leather Safari Buckle Chair, Wilhelm Kienzle Style. This armchair has cognac brown leather sling piecessupported by buckled straps under the seat, with brass tone hardware is inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kienzle, Table clockKienzle Table clock Germany, c. 1930brass, glass 8 h × 8 w × 2 d in (20 × 20 × 5 cm) Acid-etched manufacturer's mark to face 'Kienzle'. This work wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-, ovales, allseitig verglastes Messinggehäuse. Vergoldetes skeletiertes Glucydur-Unruhewerk mit Stabzeigern, ohne Indizes. Gehfähig. 13x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TISCHUHR 'ATMOS'TISCHUHR 'ATMOS' Schweiz, Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh. Messing, vergoldet, Glas. H. 23 cm. Auf dem Uhrwerk und Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Jaeger leCoultre', 'Atmos', 'Swiss made'. Allseitig verglastes, hochSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kienzle Mid-Century Modern Clock By Pace CollectionTall Mid-Century Modern sleek transparent Kienzle floor clock with mirrored face in excellent used condition. DIMENSIONS H 71 in. x W 18 in. x D 14.75 in. H 180.34 cm x W 45.72 cm x D 37.47 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wilhelm Kienzle "Safari" Chair Togetherwith a Toshiyuki Kita, Luci, floor lamp. Chair: 21.25" w x 21" d x 33.75" h. Lamp: 25.5" diam. x 45.5" h. From a CT estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kleine Tischuhr im Boulle-Stil, 2. H. 19. Jh.,Kleine Tischuhr im Boulle-Stil, 2. H. 19. Jh., Messingintarsien und Rocaillen, Rückwandmit durchbrochenem Klangdeckel, 8-Tage Rundwerk mit1/2 Std. Scheibenschlagwerk auf Glocke, Uhrwerk läuft an, veSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kienzle 3 Weight Wall ClockA late 19th century Gustav Becker wall clock by Kienzle, Schwenningen, Germany. 8-day weight driven time and strike movement with quarter hour Grand Sonnerie chime and two part Brass/Silvered dial witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wilhelm Kienzle Manner Safari Lounge / Deck ChairWilhelm Kienzle manner Mid-Century Modern hardwood and canvas 'Safari' lounge or deck chair. 30” H x 23.5” W x 27” DSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN SCHLENKER & KIENZLE REGULATOR WALL CLOCKGerman regulator wall clock, Schlenker & Kienzle, late 19th c., walnut case with carved eagle crest, turned spindles and finials, over half pilasters, open shelves backed with beveled mirror plates, gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Wilhelm Kienzle ''Safari'' Chairs 36''x21.5''x22''Pair Wilhelm Kienzle ''Safari'' Chairs 36''x21.5''x22'' Each. A vintage pair of leather strap and light wood chairs. Scattered wear and damage to leather. Unsigned. Designed circa 1928 in Germany.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Masonic German KIENZLE table clockKienzle square table clock, bronze case, Masonic symbols painted in the background of the face, enamel accent in the rim of the case. 3" H x 3" W x 1 1/8" D. Shipping in USA or International please coSee Sold Price
Sold20161950 German Kienzle zodiac table clock1950 German Kienzle zodiac table clock. 11” H x 9 3/4” W. Shipping in USA is $ 30.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid-Century Kienzle Wall ClockMid-Century Kienzle regulator wall clock, having veneer face, roman numeral indices, marked, to include weights and gong 29"h x 11.5"w x 4"d / top to end of weight We happily provide seamless shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kienzle German Swiss Art Deco Enameled Alarm ClockDESCRIPTION: An Art Deco Kienzle German Swiss movement, enameled alarm clock. Features an oblong design embellished with tessellated lime green enamel along the sides with black enamel accents. ClockSee Sold Price
Sold2016TISCHUHR IM LOUIS XV.- STIL Frankreich, 20. Jh.TISCHUHR IM LOUIS XV.- STIL Frankreich, 20. Jh. Messing, poliert, facettiertes Glas. H. 38 cm. Auf dem Ziffernblatt bezeichnet 'Chardon à Paris', auf dem Uhrwerk 'St. Aubin Swiss made'. Mit Voluten uSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tischuhr im Boulle-StilFlächendeckender Fond in Schildpattoptik mit Messingeinlagen. Eintürig verglastes Gehäuse mit gestuft ansteigendem Abschluss. Werk mit Pendelfeder sowie Halbstundenschlag auf Glocke. GeSee Sold Price
4 days LeftEagles Corps International LLCRare original and working 1956 VDO Kienzle Dash Clock.US$5(1 bid)
Jun 06World of Antiques, Inc.Large 23" Boulle Pendulum Mantle Clock Louis XIV Style, 20th Century German Clock By KienzleUS$500
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsAntique 19thC French Gilt Bronze Figural Mantel Clock w/Inset Marble-NO MOVEMENTUS$56(6 bids)
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHArt Déco-Tischuhr - Frankreich, 1930/40, gemarkt "Fisco", Marmorgehäuse mit floral€70