Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 ZubehorBing u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Zubehor, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kibri, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn Spur 0Kibri, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Gauge 0, tin, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Okt, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel, Loks und Wagen KonvolutLionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Germany VK, meist Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut MARKLIN Gleisstuecke, Spur 0 und 1Umschaltanschluss und Kontaktgleis, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehorMarklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehor, meist Spur 0, teilw. Mangel, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut ZubehorMarklin u.a., Konvolut Zubehor, Germany, Spur 0, Fundgrube, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, PackungMarklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fleischmann, Trix u.a., Spur 0/H0/Piccolo, Konvolut Eisenbahn SetsFleischmann, Trix a.o., bundle of railway kits gauge 0/H0/Piccolo, mixed constr., C 2, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRISA 11801, Doppellok, grün, Spur 0, guter Zust.FRISA 11801, Doppellok, grün, Spur 0, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Bahnhof 2038/2039, fuer Spur 02-teilig, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an den Daechern, sonst guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020FRISA Elektro-Lok, braun, Spur 0, 36 cm, guter Zust.FRISA Elektro-Lok, braun, Spur 0, 36 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Spiritus Lok mit Tender Spur 0Bing, spirit loco with tender gauge 0, Germany pw, traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1847, G, Internationaler Speisewagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1847, G, Internationaler Speisewagen, blau, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1847, G, Internationaler Speisewagen, blau, 29,5 cm, guter - sehr gutSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHLothar Fischer (1933 Germersheim/Pfalz - 2004 Baierbrunn), Two sketch sheets, 1965/1985€500
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsApprox. 12ctw Fine Diamond 1.50ctw Emerald Ruby Platinum Filigree Onyx Art Deco Era BraceletUS$900(5 bids)
277 Lots AwayElmwood'sA NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DRESS RING set with a pearl of 5.5mm and an old cut diamond...See Sold Price
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78077: A Chinese Carved Jade and An Agate Pendants, QinUS$1,100(3 bids)
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsGEOFFREY BEENE PANNE VELVET & SILK EVENING GOWN, USA, FALL 1989US$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Allsopp & Allsopp Art Deco Platinum Jade & Diamond NecklaceUS$1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78201: A Group of Five Japanese Inros, 19th century MarUS$120(5 bids)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78167: A Sino-Tibetan Gilt Bronze Figure of Mahakala, QUS$500