Sold2015Konvolut Werbe ModellautosBundle Advertising Model Cars, 60x Pepsi + 1 Board Game, 13x Hot Wheel (Shell) + 6x Kid's Surprise, part. as new, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wiking, Konvolut Modellautos (Werbe LKWs, Caravan,Wiking, Bundle Model Cars (Advertising Trucks, Caravans, Commercial Vehicles a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Dinky Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosDinky Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, USSR/England, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Matchbox, Hammer u.a., Konvolut ModellautosMatchbox, Hammer a.o., Bundle Model Cars, plastic, diecast, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20189-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 29-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 9 Feuerwehrautos (4x Kellermann CKO), sowie ein Motorrad mit Beiwagen u. 18 Figuren mit Feuerwehrmännern, besp.See Sold Price
Sold2017Siku u.a., Konvolut ModellautosSiku u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, 1:66, Druckguss, Fundgrube !See Sold Price
Sold20186-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 26-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, Tekno Mercedes Benz 220 SE Feuerwehr, Tekno 822 Volvo PV 544 Feuerwehr, Tekno Volvo 144 Feuerwehr, 1 Feuerwehr AnhänSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut ModellautosBundle Model Cars, mostly Hong Kong, stock goods, extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Gama u.a., Konvolut ModellautosMarklin, Gama u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, meist 1:43, teilw. LM, FundgrubeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Siku, Tekno u.a., Konvolut ModellautosSiku, Tekno a.o., Bundle Model Cars, 1:43, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yonezawa, Corgi u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, ESSO Tankstelle Bausatz + Cragston SchilderYonezawa, Corgi a.o., bundle of model cars, ESSO petrol station construction kit + Cragston signs, 1:43, mixed constr., mostly paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Efsi u.a., Konvolut ModellautosEfsi a.o., Bundle Model Cars, mostly original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosCorgi Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, 1:43 + 1:90, diecast, part. paint d., treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Matchbox, Corgi u.a, Konvolut ModellautosMatchbox, Corgi a.o., Bundle Model Cars, treasure trove, several producers, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Guensel Leipzig, Konvolut ModellautosGuensel Leipzig, Bundle Model Cars, gauge H0, plastic, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Matchbox u.a., Konvolut ModellautosMatchbox u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, meist sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut ModellautosBundle Model Cars, mostly plastic, diecast, treasure trove, please inspect, mixed condition, mostly goodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grosses Konvolut ModellautosLarge bundle of model cars, 1:43, mixed condition, please inspect, no shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut ModellautosKonvolut Modellautos, unterschiedliche Hersteller, neuwertig bis bespeiltSee Sold Price
Sold2019Solido, Tekno u.a., Konvolut ModellautosSolido, Tekno a.o., Bundle Model Cars, 1:43, diecast, paint d., with defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, Konvolut Modellautos + WerbemodelleWiking, bundle of model cars + advertising models, W.-Germany, plastic, good / very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Konvolut ModellautosSchuco, Bundle Model Cars, diecast, box C 1/1-, 1x Piccolo, 5x 1:66, 2x 1:43, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Trax, Norev u.a., Konvolut ModellautosTrax, Norev a.o., Bundle Model Cars, 1:43, mostly diecast, mostly as new + original packed, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi, Solido u.a., Konvolut ModellautosCorgi, Solido a.o., bundle of model cars, 1:43, tin, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHEight Swiss, French etc. vintage writing implements, 2nd half of the 20th century€280
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHSeven pewter jugs and a screw-top flask, Regensburg a.o., 17th - 19th century€400
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot of 6 early Steiff-factory photos with Steiff-felt dolls, around 1910, mainly,€60
750 Lots AwayAntik Vegesack GmbH & Co.XXL WKII Konvolut Bücher Broschüren orig. AusgabenSee Sold Price