Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 11, Jul 2016Kunst & Kontext - 11, Jul 2016 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 12, Dezember 2016Kunst & Kontext - 12, Dezember 2016 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Vaughn 14x10 mounted signature piece. Vaughn (November 22, 1932 – November 11, 2016) was anRobert Vaughn 14x10 mounted signature piece. Vaughn (November 22, 1932 – November 11, 2016) was an American actor noted for his stage, film and television work.Good condition. All autographs coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 13, Juli 2017Kunst & Kontext - 13, Juli 2017 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 07 2014Kunst & Kontext - 07 2014 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 19, Dezember 2019Kunst & Kontext - 19, Dezember 2019 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 08 2014Kunst & Kontext - 08 2014 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 20, Juli 2020Kunst & Kontext - 20, Juli 2020 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 06 2013Kunst & Kontext - 06 2013 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 04 2012Kunst & Kontext - 04 2012 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 05 2013Kunst & Kontext - 05 2013 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 14, Februar 2018Kunst & Kontext - 14, Februar 2018 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 10, Dezember 2013Kunst & Kontext - 10, Dezember 2013 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 03 2012Kunst & Kontext - 03 2012 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020Kunst & Kontext - 09 , Mai 2015Kunst & Kontext - 09 , Mai 2015 Aussereuropäische Kunst und Kultur im Dialog. 29,5 x 21 cm. 370 g CHF 20 / 40 EUR 17 / 34See Sold Price
Sold2020VICTORIAN WALNUT TALL CHEST ATTR. DANIEL PABSTA rare Victorian walnut tall chest attributed to Daniel Pabst. Having acanthus carved brackets and incised carved drawer fronts. See Kamelot Auction's March 11, 2016 - Lot 1170 for matching armoire. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022A YELLOW GLAZED AND INCISED 'DRAGON' PORCELAIN BOWL China, Guangxu markA YELLOW GLAZED AND INCISED 'DRAGON' PORCELAIN BOWLChina, Guangxu mark The decoration incised on the outside with two dragons in pursuit of the pearl, label “L.M. Chait / 9/11/2016 / Ms 1609 &rdSee Sold Price
Sold2024Romain-Etienne-Gabriel PrieurFrench, 1806-1879 Italian Landscape Signed G. Prieur (ll) Oil on paper laid to canvas 7 5/8 x 11 inches (19.5 x 28 cm) Unframed Provenance: [Sale] Artcurial, Paris, October 11, 2016, lot 590See Sold Price
Sold2016German Glazed & Polychrome Decorated Figural GroupGerman glazed and polychrome decorated figural group of a nymph astride a satyr. Marked "Hutschenreuther L.H.S. Bavaria and Abteilung for Kunst". 11 1/2" high, 10" wide, 4" deep. Condition: restoratioSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fang Torque, "akure"Fang Halsreif, "akure" Fang, Gabun Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss. H 15 cm. B 13,5 cm. Provenienz: - Olga Wieber, in Lambarene (Gabun) vor 1932 erworben. - Hammer Auktion 06, 12.11.2016, Lot 135.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Salampasu Mask, "kasangu"Maske, "kasangu" Salampasu, DR Kongo Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Palmblatt-Streifen. H 33,5 cm. Provenienz: - Nachlass Dr. H. und C. Baumann, Bern. - Hammer Auktion 9, 26.11.2016, Lot 278. - SchweizeSee Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH11 Arbeiten in: Kalte Kunst? - Zum Standort der heutigen Malerei. Mit (Farb)-lithographien und€240
Potteries Auctions LtdMoorcroft Spring Dancers decorated vase, dated 2016, limited edition 11/75, signed Kerry Goodwin,£60