Sold2020LA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù (Editore) UnaLA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù (Editore) Una credenza, anni '60. Legno di teak, legno impiallacciato in teak, ottone. Etichetta della Permanente. Altezza cm 90, larghezza 150, profondità 46. A sideSee Sold Price
Sold2020LA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù (Editore) UnaLA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù (Editore) Una credenza, anni '60. Legno di teak, legno impiallacciato in teak, ottone. Etichetta della Permanente. Altezza cm 90, larghezza 150, profondità 46. A sideSee Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Due comodini - Two bedsidesLA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Due comodini anni '50 Legno, ottone, vetro. 58 x 60 x 36 cm - Two bedsides 1950s Wood, brass, glass. 22.83 x 23.62 x 14.17 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Mobile a cassetti - SideboardLA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Mobile a cassetti anni '50 Legno, ottone, vetro. 66 x 170 x 50 cm - Sideboard 1950s Wood, brass, glass. 25.98 x 66.93 x 19.68 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023ILMARI TAPIOVAARA, LA PERMANENTE MOBILI,ILMARI TAPIOVAARA, LA PERMANENTE MOBILI, 1957 Dieci sedie. Legno di noce, cuoio. Altezza cm 92, larghezza 48, profondità 58. A lot of ten chairs. Walnut wood and leather. 36.2in. high, 18.9in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Sideboard.Sideboard. Teak wood, brass and marble.. Cm 280,00 x 94,00 x 44,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Six chairs.Six chairs. Cherry and fabric.. Cm 52,00 x 92,00 x 43,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Bookcase.Bookcase. Wood and brass.. Cm 300,00 x 320,00 x 50,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chest of drawers with Mirror La Permanente Mobili Cantu , 1960sRosewood, iron, brass Dimensions: Width 190 cm Depth 52 cm Height 178 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ attributed. Table.attributed. Table. Wood, brass and glass.. Cm 203,00 x 78,50 x 86,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU’ Table.Table. Teak , lacquered metal and brass.. Cm 115,00 x 76,00 x 115,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Table.Table. Painted metal, wood and brass.. Cm 200,00 x 79,00 x 90,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2023LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU’ attributed. Bar cabinet with three stools.LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU’ attributed. Bar cabinet with three stools. Teak, formica, brass and painted metal.. Cm 232,00 x 111,00 x 145,00. 1960s.Bar table: 111 x 142 x 53 cmSideboard: 82 x 232 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Prod. La Permanente mobili CantùItaly, 1960s, h. 198 cm., wood, brass and marble swivel coat hangerSee Sold Price
Sold2015(2) LA PERMANENTE MOBILI MID-CENTURY MODERN CHAIRS(pair) Italian mid-century modern wingback upholstered armchairs, c 1940, design by La Permanente Mobili, Cantu, removable seat cushion, rising on tapered legs, approx 41"h, 33"w, 29'd Start Price: $6See Sold Price
Sold2022LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Four chairs.Four chairs. Wood, lacquered metal and skai.. Cm 45,00 x 85,00 x 48,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2019LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTÙ Mobile libreria in magano eMobile libreria in magano e ottone. . Cm 205,00 x 163,00 x 53,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020Storage unit from La Permanente Mobili Cantù, 1960sWidth 144 cm Depth 46 cm Height 88 cm, Materials: Wood, Lacquer wood, Teak, Color BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2020LA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù Due comodini, anniLA PERMANENTE MOBILI, Cantù Due comodini, anni '50. Legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in Palissandro, ottone, marmo. Marca stampigliata sui cassetti. Cm 60 (h) x 63 x 33.See Sold Price
Sold2020Trolley from La Permanente Mobili Cantù, 1960sWidth 79 cm Depth 48 cm Height 72 cm, Materials: Wood, Teak, Color BrownSee Sold Price
Sold2024LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU'LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU'Coppia di comodiniStruttura in legno e piano in marmo.Anni '60cm 53x56x32,5DifettiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU’LA PERMANENTE MOBILI CANTU’ Mobile da soggiorno in palissandro, per Consorzio La Permanente, anni 50. -. Cm 89,00 x 183,00 x 39,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Double bed La Permanente Mobili Cantu’Length 285 cm Depth 205 cm Height 92 cm Double bed in Rose wood, iron, brass. 50sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taichiro Nakai Libreria componibileStruttura in metallo laccato, mobili in legno. ¶Piani e ante in cristallo molato. ¶Prod. Consorzio la Permanente Mobili, Italia, 1953 Bibliografia¶Gli anni della selettiva, p. 14, catalogo.See Sold Price
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi GIULIO PAOLINI 1940 Palais des Thés 1991 - GIULIO PAOLINI 1940 Palais des Thés 1991€1,000
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi ALIGHIERO BOETTI 1940-1994 La natura una faccenda ottusa (rane) 1992 - ALIGHIERO BOETTI€1,500
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLBernardino Campi (Reggio Emilia 1520 - Cremona 1591) Natività Olio su tela 134 x 97 cm La tela,€3,000
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLNicola Peccheneda (Polla 1725 - 1804) San Nicola ridà la vita a tre bambini Olio su tela 63 x 50,5€800
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval Four Basse-Taille Plaques from a Processional Cross Depicting Four Evangelists£5(1 bid)
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi GINO DE DOMINICIS 1947-1998 Senza titolo 1972 - GINO DE DOMINICIS 1947-1998 Untitled 1972€800
5 days LeftAste Bolaffi GINO DE DOMINICIS 1947-1998 Senza titolo 1972 - GINO DE DOMINICIS 1947-1998 Untitled 1972€800
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAntonio Francesco Peruzzini (Ancona 1643 o 1646 - Milano 1724) e Alessandro Magnasco detto il€5,000
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLEttore Zaccari (Cesena 1877 - Milano 1922) Mobile Legno laccato e dipinto, dettagli in metallo€2,000
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLLeandro Da Ponte, detto Bassano (Bassano del Grappa 1557 - Venezia 1622) Partenza di Abramo verso€2,000