Sold20212000 La Spinetta Pin Monferrato Rosso 750 MLAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLLECTION OF 12 VINTAGE MILK BOTTLESINLCUDING, WESTERN MT, CRYSTAL MT, MINERS, LA PANS VT, GREAVES VT, CROWLEYS. ALL IN OVERALL GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold20203pc Vintage Bottle Lot. 1) J. W. BURMESTER NOVIDADE. 2)3pc Vintage Bottle Lot. 1) J. W. BURMESTER NOVIDADE. 2) FERREIRA Lbv Port 3) Cognac LA -- Dimensions: H: 12 inches: W: 3.5 inches: D: 3.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023OSCAR DE LA RENTA FACTICE PERFUME BOTTLEOSCAR DE LA RENTA LARGE ETCHED GLASS FACTICE PERFUME BOTTLE -SIZE: 12"T X 6"W-COLLECTIBLE DECOR-GOOD CONDITION-JR BTQ 06/20See Sold Price
Sold2018Jerrold Burchman (b. 1939) New York/ CaliforniaLA PICCOLA/15, 2010, acrylic painting on panel, signed and dated and titled on verso, 12 x 12â€. From the collection of Yale Udoff.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Oscar DeLaRenta Countertop Display BottleVintage large countertop display for Oscar De La Renta Perfume. Filled with colored water, not perfume. Vintage store display perfume bottle stands 12" tall 6" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2016Oscar de la Renta & Lanvin Display PerfumesTwo Factice display bottles Oscar de la Renta Esprit De Parfum 12" x 5 3/4", and Lanvin 9 3/4" x 3 1/4".Estimate $400 - $700 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Store Display Perfume BottlesGroup of Store Display Perfume Bottles incl Lagerfeld, Oscar de La Renta, and Others - Largest approx 12" tSee Sold Price
Sold20242010 ALFREDO SCAROINA MIXED MEDIA2010 ALFREDO SCAROINA MIXED MEDIA TITLED: "SCARABAJO DE LA VIDA" Height: 12.75 in. by Width: 9.75 in. by Depth: 1.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Six Various Lalique Perfume Bottles, 20th centurSix Various Lalique Perfume Bottles, 20th centuryMarks to all: Lalique France<See Sold Price
Sold2023[6] Large Size Assorted Store Display Perfume Bottles[6] Large Size Assorted Store Display Perfume Bottles. Names: Nina Ricci; Oscar DE La Renta; Skin; Calvin Klein; Lacoste. size: ricci (10.75 x 6.5), renta (12 x 5.75 x 2.75), skin (14.5 x 4), calvin kSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oscar De La Renta Glass Factice Perfume Bottle LOTTwo Oscar De La Renta large factice display perfume bottles. Crafted of fine quality art glass. Includes: (1) "Volupte" with chrome rim and green stopper measures 12.5" x 7" x 5" and (1) 1977 bottle wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernard Buffet - Still Life with BottleArtist: Bernard Buffet Title: Still Life with Bottle Year: 1952 Dimensions: 9.5in. by 12.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Guide de la GraSee Sold Price
Sold2023J.Viard, Isabey La Route d'Emeraude perfume bottleValmy Paris, Julien Viard flacon. 'La Route d'Emeraude' by Isabey c. 1920s. clear/frost crystal, grey patina (Misc - 12) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire colSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernard Buffet original lithograph "Nature morte a la bouteille"Still Life with Bottle Medium: original lithograph. Printed in Paris in 1968 by the Mourlot Freres atelier. Size: 12 1/4 x 9 1/2 inches (310 x 240 mm). There is printed text on the back, as issued. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bernard Buffet original lithograph "Nature morte a laStill Life with Bottle Medium: original lithograph. Printed in Paris in 1968 by the Mourlot Freres atelier. Sheet size: 12 1/4 x 9 1/2 inches (310 x 240 mm). There is printed text on the back, as issuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peugeot Avoriaz 1980s 12-Speed Racing Bicycle1980s Peugeot Avoriaz, 12-speed racing bicycle having HLE tubing frame with brazed-on water bottle fittings, CTA LA Bonneville Edition 27190 engraved handlebars, Lyotard 82 pedals, Nervar crank, SunRaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Perfume Atomizer AssortmentPerfume Atomizer Assortment (12) items including Jean Patou in original box, Marcel Frank ormolu top and glass bottle in original leather case with paper inserts, Worth 'Dans la Nuit' in blue glass, MSee Sold Price
SoldChateau Lynch Bages 1990 (12 bottles)Chateau Lynch Bages 1990 Pauillac, 1er Cru Classe u: into neck 12 bottles Footnotes: Bordeaux, Left Bank This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: • • Zero rated for tax, no tax wiSee Sold Price
Sold20212 1/2" Bottle Bannerstone. Dickey COA. Madison, WI.2 1/2" Bottle Bannerstone. Madison, WI. (Dane County). Wonderfully polished Quartz. 100% polish. Fine condition with slight worn over breakout on back bottom hole. Showy example made of high grade QuaSee Sold Price
BonhamsChâteau La Tour de By 2009 (6 magnums) Château La Tour de By 2010, Médoc Cru Bour...£380
BonhamsVolnay 1er Cru, Les Carelles 2017, Domaine Jean-Marc Bouley (6) Volnay Carelles Sous La Chapelle...£440
BonhamsRidge Monte Bello Cabernet Sauvignon 2010 (4) Ridge Monte Bello Cabernet Sauvignon 2013 (4) Ridg...£1,400
BonhamsBrunello di Montalcino 2010, Gianni Brunelli (12) Brunello di Montalcino 2011, Gianni Brunelli (6)£440
BonhamsChâteau Milens 2010, St Emilion Grand Cru (12) Château Teyssier 2010, St Emilion Grand...£460
BonhamsChâteauneuf-du-Pape 2010, La Nerthe (2) Châteauneuf-du-Pape 2012, Pegau (2) Châte...HK$30(3 bids)