Sold2016Large 1963 San Fran Giants Baseball Schedule CalendarThis lot is a large 1963 San Francisco Giants Schedule / Calendar Poster. The piece has been professionally shrinkwrapped (easily removed) to protect its exellent condition. It measures just over 17 iSee Sold Price
Sold20241970 Topps #600 Willie Mays San Fran Giants Baseball CardBaseball Card. Provenance from a PBC Collector. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by ArtelistedSee Sold Price
Sold2021San Francisco Giants 2014 World Series Champions TeamFramed San Francisco Giants 2014 World Series Champions Team Signed Jersey. Frame: 42 1/2 x 34 1/2 inches. Depth: 3 inches. PLEASE NOTE: Large item to shipSee Sold Price
Sold2022San Francisco Giants 2010 World Series Champions Team Signed BaseFramed San Francisco Giants 2010 World Series Champions Team Signed Base. Frame: 41 3/4 x 43 1/4 inches. Depth: 4 1/2 inches. PLEASE NOTE: Large item to shipSee Sold Price
Sold20241963 Fleer # 65 Jim Davenport San Francisco GiantsBaseball Card. Provenance from a PBC Collector. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by ArtelistedSee Sold Price
Sold20221959 Topps Willie Mays Baseball CardSan Francisco Giants Hall of Fame outfielder Willie Mays 1963 Topps #300 baseball card (nice corners, no creases, investment quality)See Sold Price
Sold2023Willie Mays SIGNED SF Giants Baseball Jersey HOLOA San Francisco Giants MLB baseball jersey autographed by American professional Major League Baseball player Willie Mays (born 1931). Nicknamed "the Say Hey Kid," Mays is regarded as one of the greateSee Sold Price
Sold2022F. Grah. Giant Straight Razor Trade Sign.F. Grah. Giant Straight Razor Trade Sign. Made in San Diego. Heavy aluminum blade with carved and stained wooden casing. Heavy crazing with patina. Large and excellent example. Rare find. Closed sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Baseball, Football and ABA Tray LotsLot of 2 Trays including various Mets, Dodgers, ABA, NFL (New York Giants) memorabilia and souvenirs including pins, schedules and others.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Large Baseball Autograph Collection, circa 1929-1933,A Large Baseball Autograph Collection, circa 1929-1933, including Babe Ruth and other major players. A collection of signatures of approximately 500 players assembled by two newsboys who sold papers nSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Barlow (1963- ), Giant Eland, 22 x 16 x 7Mike Barlow (1963- ), Giant Eland, bronze, 22 x 16 x 7, inscribed lower right: M. Barlow 7/10 Provenance: Private Collection, Powder Springs, GASee Sold Price
Sold2021Longcase Clock with Carillon and Moon Phase, c. 1800Longcase Clock with Carillon and Moon Phase, c. 1800 Engraved brass dial, Ø 15 ? in., signed: Jo. Friedrich Steen, Roman hours, Arabic minutes, large calendar hand, moon disc in the arch, two-train wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Hubbell Signed, Vintage NY Giants JerseyCarl Hubbell Signed, Vintage New York Giants Baseball Jersey. This jersey has been photo matched and will be delivered with the image that the jersey has been phot matched to. Carl Owen Hubbell (JuneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Russell Sanchez Canteen, Kingman TurquoiseRussell Sanchez (b. 1963) - San Ildefonso Contemporary Redware and Micaceous Canteen with Carved Deer Design, Kingman Turquoise and Heishi Inclusions, and Leather Strap with Cornhusk Stopper, 6" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Hubbell Signed, Vintage NY Giants JerseyCarl Hubbell Signed, Vintage New York Giants Baseball Jersey. Carl Owen Hubbell (June 22, 1903 – November 21, 1988), nicknamed "The Meal Ticket" and "King Carl", was an American Major League BasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mouse – San Francisco Giants WoodMickey Mouse – San Francisco Giants Wood Sculpture by Oscar Pivaral (Walt Disney, c. 2000s). Batter up! A giant sculpture of Mickey Mouse as a San Francisco Giant! Mickey stands a whopping 67" tSee Sold Price
Sold20231960'S San Francisco Giants "WEIRDO" BOBBLE HEAD NODDER *EXTREMELY RARE*Great vintage piece as shown. Extremely rare and difficult to find. Two minor chips.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Complete Set of 1963 Topps Baseball Cards (576/576) Including Graded Pete Rose Rookie,A Complete Set of 1963 Topps Baseball Cards (576/576) Including Graded Pete Rose Rookie, including the following SGC graded issue: Pete Rose No. 537 (SGC 3 VG).See Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Chinese San Cai Porcelain BuddhaA Large Chinese San Cai Porcelain Buddha, Song Dynasty, Size: 66*19cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Chinese San Cai Porcelain BuddhaA Large Chinese San Cai Porcelain Buddha, Song Dynasty, Size: 55*28.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024SF Giants Barry Bonds HR Ball #667 with Card.SF Giants Barry Bonds HR Ball #667 with Card. MLB MR494401. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides condition reports upon request to aid inSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE COMPLETE GIANT CLAM SHELL WITH BOTH HALVESLarge complete Tridacna gigas clam shell with both halves, an adult sessiled pair with the remains of the connective tissue that hinged the two halves of the shell when alive. Approximate dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1923 A G Spalding & Bros Baseball Trophy for Gloucester Gorton Fisheries Company 2nd PlaceAntique 1923 A G Spalding & Bros Baseball Trophy for Gloucester Gorton Pew Fisheries Company 2nd Place for the Industrial Base Ball League. Extraordinary large early baseball trophy with official A. GSee Sold Price
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCWillie Mays San Francisco Giants Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink - Hall of FameUS$225(6 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCBobby Thompson San Francisco Giants Autographed Baseball THE SHOT HEARD ROUND THE WORLD 1951US$25
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMonte Irvin Signed 8x10 Photo with BAS Authentication - San Francisco GiantsUS$10
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCWillie Mays San Francisco Giants Autographed Photo (4x6) Black Frame - Blue Ink - Hall of FameUS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCWillie Mays San Francisco Giants Autographed Photo (4x6) Metal Framed Photo - Blue Ink - Hall of FamUS$25(1 bid)