Sold2023Large Grouping of Dale Earnhardt itemsSeveral Dale Earnhardt items including action figures, die cast cars and more from various brands, see photos for all included.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Group of Train Layout AccessoriesLarge grouping of vehicles, plastic & die cast, and other accessories for train layouts, Ertl, Tootsietoy, & others, tractor trailer (NIB), signs, figures, pipes, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Austin Powers Carded Action FiguresLarge Grouping of 10 Austin Powers Action Figures - All on Card. Also thrown in here a Austin Powers Johnny Lightning 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Car. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our South BrunswSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large grouping of diecast vehicles, approximately 45Large grouping of diecast vehicles, approximately forty-five pieces, includes TootsietoySee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Vintage Die-Cast FiguresLarge Lot of Die-Cast Figures, C6/7. Two horses have missing legs.See Sold Price
Sold2017MINIATURE AIRLINE AIRPLANE COLLECTIONLarge collection of miniature diecast airplanes. Collection includes Virgin, United, Continental, SAS, Pan Am, TWA, UTA, Air Canada, CSA, Northwest Airlines, Trump Shuttle, Alitalia, China Airlines, OSee Sold Price
Sold2015Britains Farm Animals, People, Etc.large grouping of painted diecast mostly Britains animals, people and fencing with a few pieces by other French and European makers; over 300 pieces (a few not pictured) .25 " - 4.5" w.See Sold Price
Sold2015pre war Lionel “O” gauge #550 miniature figures, diepre war Lionel “O” gauge #550 miniature figures, die cast metal, , #309 yard set signs & original box (not complete), approx 90 pcsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A large collection of mid 20thC die cast figures toA large collection of mid 20thC die cast figures to include examples by Britains, including figures, farm animals, wild animals and farmyard features.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot Ron Zweig Diecast Layout FiguresAdd a population to your layout! Includes 200ish figures, fence, benches and other items, all metal, some custom painted vintage, others modern. Includes hobos, track workers many civilians, some farmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUPING MARBLES & FARM TOYSLarge Grouping Vintage Plastic Farm Animals & Die Cast Vehicles. Includes a 1 pd 9 oz Bag of Vintage Marbles. 2 pds 2 oz. PROVENANCE A Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot Die Cast Lead Model Farm Animals Figures163 Pieces Large Lot Vintage Die Cast Lead Model Toys Farm Set, Made In England. Bird Houses, Farm Equipment, Shepherds, Fence Piece, Farm Houses, Animals. Some Condition Issues, Please See Photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lucas Films Star Wars Miniature FiguresFifty-seven piece Lucas Film Star Wars characters miniature cast metal figures grouping, twelve from 1987, ten from 1988, twenty-six from 1989 and nine from 1990See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE LOT OF POSSIBLY 200 VARIOUS DIECAST & PLASTIC FIGURESIncludes Barclays, civilians, nurses, doctors, soldiers, die-cast civil war figures with moving arms, cannons and later plastic figures, which look mostly like Renaissance figures. Various conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2023Over 45 NASCAR Winner's Circle Die Cast, Figures and More!Several NASCAR die cast cars, figures, 1 large Pepsi die cast full of quarters and more, see photos for all included.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bisque Dollhouse Miniature FiguresLarge grouping bisque dollhouse figures, all shapes & sizes, Germany, 2 in. tall, great group, perfect for your shelvesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Grouping of Misc. NASCAR itemsMisc. NASCAR items including die cast cars, team transporters, bank truck including change and more, see photos for all included.See Sold Price
Sold2015Diecast Figures & Trackside Accessoriesmostly painted diecast grouping includes 40 seated and standing people including tennis players, porters and civilians, a village idiot, benches, 5 metal double sided advertising boards with lithograpSee Sold Price
Sold20209 SAE/MINITOYS FIGURE SETSdie cast, SAE 5 miniature figure sets, 2 Labor sets, missing 3 figures, Minitoys M-93 Station Set, M-90 Street & Park set, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2022Grouping of mostly vintage glass Christmas ornaments, some German early 20th century. See photos forGrouping of mostly vintage glass Christmas ornaments, some German early 20th century. See photos for more details. Includes 13 die-cast lead figures in winter scenes including ice skating. Most ornameSee Sold Price
Sold2015Diecast Trackside Figurespainted metal figural grouping includes over 80 mostly medium to larger scale standing and seated people including a fisherman and others involved in sporting activities, scales, carts etc. as pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Grouping of Vintage Miniature FigurinesDescription: This lot includes a large grouping of assorted antique to modern miniature figurines. Ranging from Cast iron to ceramic porcelain, you get everything you see in the photos. Condition: ConSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Assortment of Miniature DollsLarge Assortment of Miniature Dolls, includes bisque, composition, celluloid, and diecast, German tin litho baby doll carriage with hard plastic baby, windup celluloid bear Made in Occupied Japan, marSee Sold Price
Sold2015BL & Co. MINIATURE TRANSPORT TOYSMilitary Set, British, contains 3 cannons, 3 mortars, 2 caissons, 6 figures, die cast, orig box & insert minor wear, C5-7.See Sold Price
4 days LeftSalem Auction HouseBATMAN DIECAST, BOBBLEHEADS, COIN BANK, & OTHER COLLECTIBLESUS$20(1 bid)
BonhamsTHREE DE LAVAL DIE-CUT METAL ADVERTISING COW FIGURES/CARDS AND THREE MINIATURE COW FIGURESUS$90(6 bids)