Sold2016TECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., imTECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intakt German Description TECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intaktSee Sold Price
Sold2015MFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, driveMFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, drive Arnold, in original box, good condition German Description MFZ Fuchs Kran, Blech lithogr., Antrieb Arnold, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017STEIFF 2 Teile, Katzen, Replika, Siamy, neuwertig, imSTEIFF 2 Teile, Katzen, Replika, Siamy, neuwertig, im Orig.-Kart., ohne Zertifikat, Susi, 14 cm, neuwertig, im Orig.-Kart., mit Zertifikat German Description STEIFF 2 Teile, Katzen, Replika, Siamy, neSee Sold Price
Sold2018TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, lithographed sheet metal ,TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, lithographed sheet metal , good condition, in original box, box is worn German Description TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, Blech lithogr., guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Kart. veSee Sold Price
Sold2017VW Bully, geteilte Frontscheibe, Ambulance, Japan, TN,VW Bully, geteilte Frontscheibe, Ambulance, Japan, TN, Blech lithogr., 13 cm, Kabelsteuerung, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., techn. nicht geprüft German Description VW Bully, geteilte Frontscheibe, AmbuSee Sold Price
Sold2015J.G.SCH No. 5500, flight game, lithographed sheetJ.G.SCH No. 5500, flight game, lithographed sheet metal, height 18 cm, as good as new, original box German Description J.G.SCH Nr. 5500, Flugspiel, Blech lithogr., Hhe 18 cm, neuwertig, Orig.- Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2015TECHNOFIX 306 Mystery Station, Blech, lithogr., guter –TECHNOFIX 306 Mystery Station, Blech, lithogr., guter – sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2017HUKI plane, lithographed sheet metal, 21.5 cm, frictionHUKI plane, lithographed sheet metal, 21.5 cm, friction drive, as good as new, original box German Description HUKI Flugzeug, Blech lithogr., 21,5 cm, Friktionsantrieb, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2015NBN Kran, Blech lithogr., kl. Flugroststellen durchNBN Kran, Blech lithogr., kl. Flugroststellen durch Lagerung, im Orig.-Kart., der Kart. VerschlissenSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Kindernähmaschinen, 1 Singer / Guss, altersbed.2 Kindernähmaschinen, 1 Singer / Guss, altersbed. Roststellen u. Lackabplatzer, im Orig.-Kart., 1x Blech lithogr., „ Adler/ Made in Germany“See Sold Price
Sold2015TECHNOFIX 313 City Traffic Drive & Park, Blech,TECHNOFIX 313 City Traffic Drive & Park, Blech, lithogr., 3 Fahrzeuge, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Kart.-Laschen etwas eingerissenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fahrbahn mit Autocenter u. Parkhaus, Blech, lithogr.,Fahrbahn mit Autocenter u. Parkhaus, Blech, lithogr., mit 3 Fahrzeugen, Uhrwerk intakt, im Orig.-Kart., verschlissen, 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leichtLEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leicht bespielt, im Orig.-Kart., bunt lithogr. Deckbild, mit Schnur German Description LEHMANN 833 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, HE 111, leicht bespielt, im Orig.See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1965, foldable travel bag, checked pattern, inside with Porsche logo, folded 22x38cm (in the€150
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.18TH C. HUDSON VALLEY CORNER CUPBOARD IN ORIG RED PICTURE FRAME MOLDING & PANEL DOORS (84" X 48")US$1,000
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersBuccellati Sterling Silver & Parcel-Gilt Millennium Globe Limited Edition With Orig box AndUS$3,000(3 bids)
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.ANTON OTTO FISCHER "CLIPPER SHIP ON OPEN SEAS" O/C ORIG. FRAME (9" X 12")US$750(1 bid)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsBvlgari 30ctw Shades of Blue Topaz 2.50ctw Fine Diamond 18k White Gold Long Dangle Necklace w/ Orig.US$2,100(7 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsRoberto Coin 18k Gold Diamond Circle Chain Bib Necklace Bracelet Earring Suite w/ Orig. Mayors BoxUS$950(3 bids)
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.PAIR OF FIRE GILDED CLASSICAL GIRONDOLES W/ PRISMS ORIG. GILT & PRISMS (16 1/2" X 15 1/2")US$250(1 bid)
3 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncFantastic antique oak multi compartment dental cabinet, orig. finish, paneled sides, pull out trayUS$500
2 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsTub 172 Orig Susie Q Smith Cartoon Drawing By Linda + Jerry Walter 6" X 19 1/2" W/ Printed CopiesUS$120
Jun 23Treasure Quest AuctionsBlack Americana Concrete Fishing Boy Garden Statue Orig PaintUS$65(2 bids)
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.18THC. NY CHIPPENDALE MIRROR WITH EGLOMISE PANEL DAMAGED, ORIG. BACKBOARD (59" X 22")US$150
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.SACK BACK WINDSOR ARMCHAIR IN RED OVER ORIG. BLUE PAINT (38 1/2" X 27" X 20")US$200
The Auction Mill1960's Vintage Rogers Bros. 1847 Springtime Pattern 8 Place Setting Silverware in Orig. CaseUS$22(17 bids)
3 days LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.18THC. QUEEN ANNE VASE BACK CHAIR IN ORIG. RED PAINT (42 1/2" X 18 1/2" X 17 1/2" )US$150