Sold2021Let's Go To College, 1944 GameLet's Go To College, 1944 Game, By Jim Prentice, Electric Game CoSee Sold Price
Sold2015RARE Vintage LET'S GO HUNTING Target Shooting BoardVintage LET'S GO HUNTING Target Shooting Board Game. Shoot water fowl. Complete with stand and instructions. Made by Products Merchandising Associates, Chicago IL. Box measures 14" x 11-3/4". OverallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anon Wings for Victory - Let's Go -Anon Wings for Victory - Let's Go - original WW2 National Savings poster WFP 270 printed for HMSO by -Haycock c. 1944 - 152 x 102 cm N.B. large format posterSee Sold Price
Sold2024MAD Magazine LotLot of MAD Magazines from the 70's and 80's plus complete MAD board game. Lot includes: 25 MAD Magazines, 11 SPECIAL MAD magazines, 6 paperback MAD collections, 6 CRACKED magazines, 1 LETS GO CRAZY maSee Sold Price
Sold2018Charles Fazzino "Let's Go Fly a Kite...San Francisco"This Is A Charles Fazzino Limited Edition Hand Signed & Numbered 3D Serigraph Titled "Let's Go Fly A Kite...San Francisco" Medium: 3D Serigraph/Silkscreen On Paper Hand Signed And Numbered By TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pino Daeni Original Embellished Giclee on Canvas Large Signed Lets Go Home ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Pino DaeniTitle: Let's Go Home - Hand EmbellishedMedium: Giclee on CanvasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grateful Dead "Let's Go To Hawaii Instead" New Year'sGrateful Dead "Let's Go To Hawaii Instead" New Year's Eve Oakland Coliseum concert poster, December 31, 1993, (Bill Graham Presents) BGP-85, original printing, Randy Chavez artist, lithograph, 19" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Aya Takano Let's Go To The Battle LE Signed SilkscreenAya Takano Let's Go To The Battle Archival Pigment Print & Silkscreen on Paper From the Edition of 50 Image Size: 353 x 283 mm Sheet Size: 441 x 373 mm Published by Kaikai Kiki Publications Aya TakanoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Fazzino LETS GO YANKEES Pop Art BaseballA special edition mixed media authentic Rawlings Official Major League Baseball by American pop artist Charles Fazzino (born 1955). Titled, "Let's Go Yankees," produced 2003 under license from Major LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pino (1939-2010)- Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas "Let's Go Home"Artist: Pino (1939-2010). Medium: Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas. Title: Let's Go Home. Size (Unframed): 30" x 30". Measures approx. (Framed): 41.5" x 41.5". Limited Edition: Hand Signed and NumberSee Sold Price
Sold2021Liu Miao Chan Leather Figures (1989) Go GameLiu Miao Chan Leather Figures (1989) Go Game. Measures 13 inches high x 19 inches wide x 8.5 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2023JAMES ROSENQUIST 'HEY LET'S GO FOR A RIDE' LITHOJames Rosenquist offset lithograph. Titled 'Hey! Let's Go For a Ride'. Signed in the plate lower right. Measures 17" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold2023LET'S GO CANADA 1942 original recruitment poster Eveleigh WWII MILITARY vintageTitle: LET'S GO CANADA 1942 original recruitment poster Eveleigh WWII MILITARY vintage Description: LET'S GO ... CANADA recruitment poster by Henry Eveleigh, 1942 Size 24.5 by 36.5" Folds. Otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPANESE CARVED WOODEN GO GAME BOARD 19th Century Board height 10". Width 15". Depth 17".JAPANESE CARVED WOODEN GO GAME BOARD19th CenturyOn four detachable legs. Includes two huanghuali covered containers of game stones.Board height 10". Width 15". Depth 17".See Sold Price
Sold2022JERRY FARNSWORTH (1895-1983). LET'S GO! THE U.S. ARMY / THE DOUGHBOY. 1921. 24¼x18½JERRY FARNSWORTH (1895-1983) LET'S GO! THE U.S. ARMY / THE DOUGHBOY. 1921. 24¼x18½ inches, 61½x47 cm. U.S. Army Engineer Reproduction Plant, Washington D.C. Condition B / B+: repaired tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Morgan Dennis ARE YOU LISTENING; BEANS FROM BOSTON; DADDY BE GOOD; LET'S GO; LOOKING OVER WELPINGMorgan Dennis (1892-1960) ARE YOU LISTENING; BEANS FROM BOSTON; DADDY BE GOOD; LET'S GO; LOOKING OVER WELPING BOX; LOST; WHAT'S UP Seven etchings, signed, the first and sixth titled, in pencil, threeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage WW2 World War 2 U.S. Marines Let's Go! Recruitment PosterVintage WW2 World War 2 U.S. Marines Let's Go! Recruitment Poster. MCPB 104025 8-17-42 5M. 436 PB.' on bottom left. Depicts a U.S. Marine soldier striding forward. Approximate size: 28.25'' x 40'' x 0See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Japanese Wooden Goban Go Game Board w Slate and Shell StonesThis is an antique Japanese GO gameboard and pieces dating to the 19th century. The heavy floor gameboard (Goban) is incised with 324 squares (18 x 18). Accompanied with two covered wooden boxes filleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Go Game SetChinese Go Game Set with Boxwood Game Board. Includes game board and game pieces. Board measures 10-1/4" x 17-7/8" x 16-1/8". Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: Third party Condition: GameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Poster Let's go to Mexico! - 1968 Summer Olympics 1967Artist: Matyas Gaal. Year: 1967. Size: cca. 84 x 56 cm. Condition: fold marks and wear, creasing and small tears. Vintage Hungarian advertising poster. Let's go to Mexico! - 1968 Summer Olympics - OlySee Sold Price
Sold2020Roger Maris College Game Used BatLouisville Slugger, 016 Roger Maris signature model; Olivet College. No cracks or breaks, but some signs of use. These pro model bats were used by college teams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dept 56 Accessories incl Family Winter Outing, Laundry Day, Let's Go One More Time,Dept 56 Accessories incl Family Winter Outing, Laundry Day, Let's Go One More Time, Busy City Sidewalks, Sitting in the Village, Car Wash Fundraiser, Sitting in Camden Park, Family Out for a WalkSee Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage WWII Merchant Marine Poster Let's Finish the Job by Martha Sawyers 1944US$350
Sep 29Chinwe Russell AuctionsThis is what happens when you let go. BY Courtenay Kusitor Created in 2023 with Acrylic paint and£750
Sep 29OAB AuctionsPino Daeni Original Embellished Giclee on Canvas Large Signed Lets Go Home ArtUS$375
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPino (1939-2010)- Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas "Let's Go Home"US$750