Sold20222 Longaberger Mini Baskets, American Cancer SocietyHandcrafted baskets with pink floral 'Hope' fabric and plastic protective liners. Pink leather Cancer Society symbol handles on the oblong basket 3.5"H x 6.5"L. Basket with lid 8.5"H x 5"W. Factory maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Longaberger Horizon of Hope BasketLongaberger Horizon of Hope picnic basket with white lid and pink ribbon handle. Artist signed and measures approx. 5 3/4" tall x 12 1/2" wide. You are bidding at a live sale. Please Read the terms anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Longaberger BasketsLot of 5 Longaberger Horizon of Hope Baskets. The first is an octagon shaped with lid, artist signed and measures approx. 5" tall x 5 1/2" wide, the second matches the first but is circular, is artistSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Longaberger BasketsLot of 4 Horizon of Hope Longaberger baskets including a small basket with a lid that has the pink ribbon on top, artist signed and measures approx. 3 1/2" tall x 6 1/2" wide, the next is a small baskSee Sold Price
Sold20203 LONGABERGER BASKETS INCLUDING SERVING AND HORIZON OF3 LONGABERGER BASKETS INCLUDING SERVING AND HORIZON OF HOPESee Sold Price
Sold20232005 HORIZON OF HOPE CANCER BASKET2005 HORIZON OF HOPE CANCER SOCIETY BASKET WITH LINER, PROTECTOR, HANG TIE AND LID, APPROXIMATELY 3 3/4 IN X 6 1/2 IN X 3 1/2 N H, NEWSee Sold Price
Sold20232003 HORIZION OF HOPE CANCER BASKET2003 HORIZON OF HOPE AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY BASKET WITH LINER, PROTECTOR, HANG TIE AND LID, APPROXIMATELY 4 1/2 IN X 5 1/2 IN X 2 1/4 N H, NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2024Longaberger Baskets Lot of 4Longaberger Baskets Lot of 4 including Whitewashed Gathering Basket with Plastic Liner/Divider, 1996 Basket with Wooden Lid and Floral Liner and Plastic Liner/Divider includes "1996 Mother's Day" TieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Six Longaberger Baskets"Horizon of Hope" . Largest measures 11" H to top of handle x 18" L x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Plates Marked H & C Limoges Porcelain(7) Plates Marked H & C Limoges Porcelain, 8.25", All Are Artist Marked "AWC", All Have Titled Hand Painted Scenic Decors, Floral Borders, (1) "Songs Of Spring", Dated 1895, (1) "Hope", Dated 1894, ()See Sold Price
Sold2019Jacob Collins (Am, b. 1964), "Spring Floral '94",Jacob Collins (American, b. 1964), "Spring Floral '94", oil on canvas board, signed and dated lower left. Signed, titled and dated on John Pence Gallery, San Francisco label verso. 16" x 20"; frame: 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Blue Sarouk Carpet 21' x 12'8"Large, thick and heavy carpet wool carpet on cotton weft, dark blue ground with floral spring medallions, a wide soft rose border with alternating pamettes, short fringe ends, appx 21' x 12'8&See Sold Price
Sold2023SILK OPEN ROBE & WAISTCOAT, 1770s & 1840sOpen robe of 1770s silk w/ sparse floral springs weft brocade on cream vertical patterned striped ground, triple box pleated cuff edging w/ fly fringe & elaborate woven edging, re-made in the 1840s w/See Sold Price
Sold2023Gigantic Wool Custom Made Runner 34'2" x 3'5"Wool on cotton weft, medium blue ground with subtle beige floral springs, directional, with a camel border, short fringe ends. Dimensions: Approximately 34'2" x 3'5". Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2022Indian Wool Custom Runner 34'2" x 3'5"Wool on cotton weft, medium blue ground with subtle beige floral springs, directional, with a camel border, short fringe ends. Dimensions: Approximately 34'2" x 3'5". Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2021HUGO SCHAPER Art Nouveau Center Bowl Planter. 800 SilveHUGO SCHAPER Art Nouveau Center Bowl Planter. Weight without liner: 59.94 troy oz. 800 Silver. Floral design. Original liner. -- Dimensions: H: 8 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers. G.W. mark. Silver round butterTiffany & Co. Makers. G.W. mark. Silver round butter dish with lobed top and pheasant finial. Floral scroll feet. Liner. 5-1/2" diameter. 5-1/4" high. 15 ozt.See Sold Price
2021Robert Indiana - Spring (Four Seasons of Hope Silver)Artist: Robert Indiana Title: Spring (Four Seasons of Hope Silver) Year: 2012 Dimensions: 29 1/2in. by 35in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 125 Suite:See Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Indiana - Spring (Four Seasons of Hope, Silver)Artist: Robert Indiana Title: Spring (Four Seasons of Hope Silver) Year: 2012 Dimensions: 29 1/2in. by 35in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of 125 SuiSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage 2003 Longaberger Basket w/ Lid, Leather Handles, Floral Cloth & Plastic LinerUS$20
4 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryAmerican Art Deco Patinated and Parcel Gilt Metal Birdcage circa 1920US$2,000
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage 2003 Longaberger Mail Basket, w/ Floral fabric & plastic lining, 13 inches tallUS$20
1818 AuctioneersFive late 20th century rare-find floral dresses, ideal for spring and summer, timeless styles and£55
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMac Duggal Floral Applique Embellishment Flutter Sleeve Lace Gown Navy BlueUS$5
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyS.C. Spring Bristol CT Triple Decker Shelf ClockUS$50
Crawford Family Auctions LLC99 pcs Galiva Cotton Mix Men's Lightweight Liner Socks 3-Pair Packs. Color: Gray, Size: S. NIB. SeeUS$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTrio of Longaberger Signed Baskets, Bread Basket w/ brick, and two others, w/ Floral cloth & plas...US$20
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBTS | "Life Goes On" Music Video-Worn Ensembles BTS防彈少年團 | "LifeUS$30,000
3 hrs LeftJulien's AuctionsLouis Vuitton | 2022 Virgil Abloh Monogram Taurillon Leather SuitcaseUS$3,000