Sold2021LOT (2) KOBE BRYANT/LARRY BIRD SIGNED PHOTOS, W/ COALOT (2) KOBE BRYANT/LARRY BIRD SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) WILLIE MAYS/MICKEY MANTLE SIGNED PHOTOS, W/ COALOT (2) WILLIE MAYS/MICKEY MANTLE SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS, W/COALOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) KEN GRIFFEY JR./TOM SEAVER SIGNED PHOTOS W/COALOT (2) KEN GRIFFEY JR./TOM SEAVER SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED,W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) BIRD SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA; BRYANTLOT (3) BIRD SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA; BRYANT SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA & LEBRON JAMES GRADED CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) ALI/FRAZIER SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COALOT (2) ALI/FRAZIER SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COA & LYTTLE SIGNED PHOTO 8" X 10" FRAMED W/COASee Sold Price
Sold20232 SIGNED PHOTOS-MOHAMMED ALI/JOE FRAZER, LEONARD NIMOYLOT (2) SIGNED PHOTOS-MOHAMMED ALI/JOE FRAZER, LEONARD NIMOY, W/COA'S, FRAMED 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold20212 WILLIE MAYS & AARON/DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTOS, W/ COALOT (2) WILLIE MAYS & HANK AARON/JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold20212 KILLEBREW/DIMAGGIO & WILLIAMS SIGNED PHOTOS, W/ COALOT (2) HARMON KILLEBREW/JOE DIMAGGIO & TED WILLIAMS SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/ COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) SIGNED PHOTOS-KOBE BRYANT, LEBRON JAMES, ETC.LOT (3) SIGNED PHOTOS-KOBE BRYANT, LEBRON JAMES, MICHAEL JORDAN/MAGIC JOHNSON, W/COA'S, FRAMED 8' X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Seaver 8x10 Sheet w 2 Photos SIGNED COA[Mets Baseball] Tom Seaver 8x10 sheet with 2 photos signed. Note the logo on the right picture with a surface tear. Beckett Authentication Services COA #BL87965. If lot is absent of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed TV Stars, Knotts, Eden, Cosby, Struycken & MoreFun lot of some of our favorite TV show actors. These are all signed photos. We have "I Dream of Jeannie", Bernard Fox (Dr. Bombay), Agnes Moorehead w/COA, 2 Barbara Eden. Bill Cosby & Robert Culp froSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Young & Bob Crippen Signed Photo1 Crippen 8x10 B & W NASA Press Release Photo. Damage with 2 holes in the photo; 1 Young 8x10 with NASA Space COA; 1 Crippen unsigned NASA litho. JSEL 204. *** Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARRY BIRD SIGNED 8.5X11 PHOTO W/COALARRY BIRD SIGNED 8.5X11 PHOTO WITH HERITAGE COA CELTICSSee Sold Price
Sold2022KOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAKOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH AUTO EXPERT UNION COASee Sold Price
Sold2022KOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAKOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH HERITAGE COA LAKERSSee Sold Price
Sold2022KOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAKOBE BRYANT SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH AUTO EXPERT UNION COA LAKERSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kobe Bryant LA Lakers Signed Photo w/ COAVintage Kobe Bryant LA Lakers Signed Photo w/ COA. Photo Is Matted And Measures 8" x 10" mat, 5" x 7" photo. Please email for a condition report and photos, if desired. Emails should be received at leSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) JOE NAMATH/DAN MARINO SIGNED PHOTOS W/ COA'S(2) JOE NAMATH/DAN MARINO SIGNED PHOTOS W/ COA'S, 11" X 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) DON MATTINGLY/REGGIE JACKSON SIGNED PHOTOS W/ COA'S(2) DON MATTINGLY/REGGIE JACKSON SIGNED PHOTOS W/ COA'S, (1) MATTED & FRAMED/(1) FRAMED, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020INCL. MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8"X 10" W/ COA #H150750LOT (2) INCL. MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8"X 10" W/ COA #H150750 , JOE FRAZIER SIGNED 5" X 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Alan Shepard Signed Photo w/ COAApollo 14 Liftoff picture signed by Apollo 14 commander, moon walker, and first American in space, Alan Shepard. RR Auction COA 8x10" color ***Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these autograph(s).See Sold Price
Sold2021Rusty Schweickart 1964 Signed Photo w/ COARusty Schweickart signed photo, in earlier NASA space suit. RR Auction COA 8x10" B&W ***Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these autograph(s). Please see Terms and Conditions. ***See Sold Price
Sold2021Actress Carol Lynley (2) Signed Photos [COA]Two (2) Carol Lynley signed 10 in. x 8 in. signed photos. Beckett Certificate of Authenticity number - BA91864-5. Provenance: William Emery Collection, Sheridan Wyoming. If lot is absent of a conditioSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionKELLEN WINSLOW II SIGNED LOT OF FOUR 8x10 CLEVELAND BROWNS PHOTOS w/PRISTINE COAUS$42