Sold2021Lot of 2 Alaskan Harpoons, largest 3 3/4"Lot of 2 Alaskan Harpoons, largest 3 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Reproductions, Largest measures 4 1/2"Lot of 2 Reproductions, Largest measures 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Reproductions, Largest is 4 7/8"Lot of 2 Reproductions, Largest is 4 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Dalton Diggers, Largest 4 1/2", Greene Co. IL,Lot of 2 Dalton Diggers, Largest 4 1/2", Greene Co. IL, Native American ArtifactSee Sold Price
Sold2020BLOWN GLASS PAPERWEIGHTSBLOWN GLASS PAPERWEIGTHS, LOT OF 2. LARGEST IS APPROX. 4 IN. HIGH.See Sold Price
Sold2016(Lot of 2) Two Pakistani carpets, largest: 4'1" x 6"1'(Lot of 2) Two Pakistani carpets, largest: 4'1" x 6"1'See Sold Price
Sold2020Register BanksLot (2) early tin register banks. Largest 4 1/4" x 5 1/2" x 5 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Trade CardsLot (2) copper framed trade cards. Largest 4" x 5 1/4". Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023GOEBEL DOG FIGURINESGOEBEL DOG FIGURINES, LOT OF 2, LARGEST APPROXIMATELY 5 1/4 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2017(lot of 2) Navajo eye dazzler carpets, largest: 4'5" x(lot of 2) Navajo eye dazzler carpets, largest: 4'5" x 2'7"See Sold Price
Sold202312pc Misc Waterford Crystal Lot12 Piece Waterford crystal miscellaneous lot: (2) creamers, largest measures 3" dia. x 4", (1) relish dish, measures 11" x 5.5", (3) bowls, (1) footed bowl, (1) champagne glass, (1) salt shaker with sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Carved Wooden BirdsLot (2) carved and painted wooden birds. Largest 4 1/2" x 3 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Archaic Points, Largest 1 3/4" Fox Field,Lot of 2 Archaic Points, Largest 1 3/4" Fox Field, Native American ArtifactSee Sold Price
Sold2016(lot of 2) Navajo carpets, one transitional (damage),(lot of 2) Navajo carpets, one transitional (damage), largest, 4'3" x 5'4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Birdpoints, Largest is was 1 1/4", found inLot of 2 Birdpoints, Largest is was 1 1/4", found in Indiana Authentic Native American ArtifactSee Sold Price
Sold20173-CAST IRON TOY CAP PISTOLSLargest is 4 1/2", lot includes Stevens, National and Kilgore. All worked when tested. Condition varies. Good-Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Copper Tube Pipes, Largest 2 1/4", Found byLot of 2 Copper Tube Pipes, Largest 2 1/4", Found by Dennis T. Daniel in Eastern North Carolina during the construction of Highway 264 Native American ArtifactsSee Sold Price
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 BEEMAN'S PEPSIN GUM AND ADAMS TUTTI FRUTTI DIE CUT CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHSUS$250