Sold2021LOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, CUBIC ZIRCONIA BRACELETSLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, CUBIC ZIRCONIA BRACELETS, 20TH C., L. 7 1/2"-8"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, TIGERS EYE NECKLACESLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, TIGERS EYE NECKLACES, BRACELET, EARRINGS INCL. JAY KING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20244 CARVED PAINTED PINE NW COAST CANOE PLANE, MASKS, ETC.LOT (4) CONTEMPORARY CARVED PAINTED PINE NORTHWEST COAST CANOE PLANE, MASKS & DECORATIVE CARVING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20214 CONT. STERLING, TURQUOISE NECKLACES, BRACELET, RINGLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, TURQUOISE NECKLACES, BRACELET, RING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20214 CONT. STERL., CORAL, OYSTER SHELL NECKLACES, BRACELETLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, CORAL, OYSTER SHELL INLAY NECKLACES, BRACELET, RING PENDANT INCL. JAY KING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACESLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACES, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20214 CONT. STERLING, RED/GRAY JASPER NECKLACES, EARRINGSLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, RED/GRAY JASPER NECKLACES, EARRINGS INCL. JAY KING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hooked Rug LotLot (4) contemporary hook rugs including: floral 29" x 50", horses and hounds 24 1/2" x 36 1/2", barnyard 24 1/2" x 36", Noah's Ark signed Claudia Sofield 22" x 34". Provenance: Estate of Myron & CaroSee Sold Price
Sold20214 CONT. STERLING, GREEN TURQUOISE NECKLACES, PENDANTLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, GREEN TURQUOISE NECKLACES, PENDANT, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2021CONT. STERLING, BLACK ONYX/MIST JASPER NECKLACES, RINGLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING, BLACK ONYX/MIST JASPER NECKLACES, RING INCL. JAY KING, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT/4 CONTEMPORARY PRINTS OTTOMAN/ISLAMIC ARCHITECTURE 30" X 26" FRAME LARGESTLOT/4 CONTEMPORARY PRINTS OTTOMAN/ISLAMIC ARCHITECTURE 30" X 26" FRAME LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACESLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY STERLING FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACES INCL. TURQUOISE, 20TH C., L.19", 20", 36" & 68"See Sold Price
Sold2020(4) CONTEMPORARY MURANO ART GLASS PAPER WEIGHTSLOT (4) CONTEMPORARY MURANO ART GLASS PAPER WEIGHTS, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Of 4: Contemporary Pressed Steel T ReproductionsLot consists of: Mule Flat Car, Pipe Hopper Car, Red Hopper Car, and Gray Gravel Car. All have shipping boxes and very little wear.Condition: (Near Mint).Dimensions: Largest : 20 -1/2" x 6 -1/4" x 5 -See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4: Contemporary Vases.Lot includes three Tim Eberhardt vases. All are signed and dated. The other is a Richard Freiwald lizard vase, signed "Freiwald Pottery". From the collection of James Lee Soffer.Condition: (Excellent)See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 4: Contemporary Tin Litho Battery OperatedLot consists of: Osaka Tin Toy Institute, the Tin Age Collection, No. 151, Robby the Robot, includes original box; Osaka, the Tin Age Collection, No. 757, larger Robby the Robot, includes original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (4) ASST. CONTEMPORARY 14KT YG EARRINGS, 9.5 GRAMSLOT (4) ASST. CONTEMPORARY 14KT YELLOW GOLD EARRINGS, WEIGHT 9.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 4 Contemporary Designer ChairsProvenance: A Dallas, TX Collection Lot of 4 Mid-Century white synthetic upholstery chairs, black trim 28"h x 24"w x 31"d/ each In-house shipping and delivery is available on this item. Please email sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 contemporary green glass onion jars - approx 6"-8" tallLot of 4 contemporary green glass onion jars - approx 6"-8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 4: CONTEMPORARY M.T.H. LIONEL 500 SERIES FREIGHT CARSIncludes No. 213 cattle, No. 216 hopper and two No. 214 automobile boxcars. All in original boxes. Unused. Condition: (Near Mint) Item Dimensions: Each: 17" x 5" x 7".See Sold Price
3 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. Stamped on VersoUS$300
19 hrs LeftAustin Auction Gallery(9) CONTEMPORARY MILLEFIORI STUDIO ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT PINS & TIE TACKSUS$60(2 bids)