Sold2015Lot of Signed or Numbered PoodlesIncluding Lefton pink poodles (seated poodle, poodle w/barrel), large white standard poodle, and poodles in flower basket together w/reclining signed poodle and numbered white poodle.See Sold Price
Sold2023(12) Estate Lot Decorator Items and Prints(12) Estate lot of decorator items and prints. Includes an artist signed and numbered '204/250' print. Image measures 8.5 in. x 6.5 in.; (2) Beswick England poodle figurines; and more. Provenance: EstSee Sold Price
Sold2018Norman Laliberte. Lithograph (4)Norman Laliberte Lithographs. Four in the lot. All signed. Numbered 107/250; 181/250; 61/250 and 8/250. All 15 1/2"h. x 11 1/2"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 4 Pencil Signed & Numbered Block PrintsLot 4 Pencil Signed & Numbered Block Prints. 11 3/4" X 10 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Pencil Signed & Numbered Hand Colored EngravingsLot 4 Pencil Signed & Numbered Hand Colored Engravings . 11 3/4" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesLot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesLot of Signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021lot of signed and numbered cherished teddieslot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesLot of signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Peggy Hopper Signed PrintsLot (2) signed and numbered Peggy Hopper prints (active, b. 1936). Largest frame 31" x 44".See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed & Numbered Print Of "Return Of The Few" By Robert TaylorThis lot contains a signed & numbered print of "Return Of The Few" by Robert Taylor. This is an artist proof meaning it is a limited edition. This print is #753 out of #1000. The print is signed by 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Helck (1893-1988)Peter Helck (1893-1988), lot including signed and numbered print (sight 10" x 12 1/2", overall 13 1/2" x 17 1/2"), inscribed signed print (overall in frame 11 1/2" x 17), book "THE CHECKERED FLAG", prSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Buy Oysters At Drum Point" By John Morton BarberUS$450
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Framed Print Of "Into The Woods-Ruffed Grouse" By Owen J. GrommeUS$200
May 30BonhamsCHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014) Etincelante élégance, 2008 Lithographie en couleurs sur v...€1,200
May 30BonhamsCHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014) Sans titre Gravure en couleurs sur Moulin du GuéSignée et nu...€650
May 30BonhamsNIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) Méchant-méchant, 1993 Puzzle en bois peintSigné ...€850
6 days LeftLangston Auction GalleryAntique Art Nouveau Kayserzinn Pewter Fish Serving Tray & Charger, (Both Signed Numbered)US$50
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresDaniel Maltzman "Bite The Bullet" Signed & Numbered 20" x 24" Artist ProofUS$475
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Signed Thomas Kinkade Gallery Proof "Christmas Cottage VII" With COAUS$150
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Maggie Lee" Shipjack by John Morton BarberUS$420