Sold2022ASSORTED EMBOSSED ADVERTISING AND OTHER STONEWARE CLAY PIPES, LOT OF SEVEN,glazed, comprising one embossed with "3 / (mule) / JACKS", three embossed with "HELPING / (outreached hand) / TOBACCO", and three with upright tobacco leaves around lower bowl, one fitted with woodenSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP LOT THREE WOODEN CANESTWO CARVED AND PAINTED GEESE AND ONE GREEN CRITTER Size 32 1/2" TO 36" LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of Three Wooden Articles3 Wooden Articles. Comprising an inlaid box containing a set of carpet game balls, a miniature 5 drawer dresser and a lidded half cask box. (AMYG1367/3) {PR} Property Title: Measurements:Inlaid box 10See Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm Germanmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm German Description Konv. Hampelmänner, Holz mit lithogr. Papier beklebt, 3 Teile, 35-54 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood, 3 pieces stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 1 figure,mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood, 3 pieces stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 1 figure, wood, colored, clown figures, 26-49 cm German Description Konv. Hampelmänner, Holz, 3 Teile mit buSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of three wooden canesLot of three wooden canes, with hidden swords. Decorated with brass parts and engraving work. Length: 85-90 cm, minor flaws.See Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 3 pieces, among it 1mixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 3 pieces, among it 1 Max, 1 pupil, 29-40 cm German Description Konv. Hampelmänner, Holz mit bunt lithogr. Papier bekleSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF THREE WOODEN HEAD SCULPTURESLOT OF THREE WOODEN HEAD SCULPTURES DAGGER, FERTILTY DOLL, PUPPET HEAD.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Three Wooden Architectural GratesLot of three wooden architectural grates. These grates may be the inspiration for your next great project. The dimensions are 36.5in x 30.75in x 1in. They are in very good condition. One grate has aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Three Wooden FramesAmerican, ca. 1860-1880, three frames ranging in size from Rabbet: 17" x 23 3/4" Overall Dimensions: 20" x 26 1/2" Molding Width: 2 1/4" to Rabbet: 24" x 32" Overall Dimensions: 27 1/2" x 35 1/2" MoldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of three wooden boxes with hinged lids ranging in height from 3.75”- 6”, includingLot of three wooden boxes with hinged lids ranging in height from 3.75”- 6”, including oak box with lock and key.See Sold Price
Sold2020MIXED LOT OF THREE WOODEN CANDELSTICKSMIXED LOT OF THREE WOODEN CANDELSTICKS. Height: 16 1/2 in. by Width: 5 in. by Depth: 5 IN .See Sold Price
Sold2024THREE WOODEN WALKING CANES WITH SILVER KNOBSA lot of three wooden walking canes with silver and horn cane knobs. The first cane has a silver gilt knob with an engraved dedication at the top: Presented to T. K. Hugher by Mrs Mosher. The second cSee Sold Price
Sold2023U. S. Coin Display Sets [163491]Lot of three wooden cases issued by PCS Stamps and Coins. 1) The Uncirculated Mercury Silver Dime Collection, glass topped wooden case ( 9 x 7 x 3 inches) containing 15 uncirculated Mercury Dimes (looSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3: WOOD BIRD CARVINGS.This is a beautiful lot of three wooden bird carvings in excellent condition. One of the hummingbirds includes a glass dome. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 13 - 1/2" x 8" x 6 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3: SMOKING STAND WOODEN BUTLERS.This is a lot of three wooden butler stands. Two of them are contemporary and are in excellent condition showing minor signs of wear and use. The third is original vintage in original paint, showing aSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Hand Painted Floral Wood and Brass ChestsDESCRIPTION: A lot of three wooden chests, feature brass fitting and handles, completed by hand painted floral decorations. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: (Smaller box: H: 10" L: 15" Depth:See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Wooden Trinket Boxes, Signed & MoreA lot of three wooden lidded trinket boxes. Crafted from wood. Some pieces feature inlaid stone, metal, and wood. Carved woodwork to one box. Largest box is signed, illegible. Measures approx. 6.75W xSee Sold Price
Sold2018WOODEN DUCK DECOYS - LOT OF THREEWOODEN DUCK DECOYS - LOT OF THREE Wooden duck decoys. Varying colors and sizes. Lot of three. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE SETS OF COMMUNITY FLATWARE BY ONEIDA ROGERSA lot of three wooden cases with vintage cutlery. A total of 198 items by Rogers and Oneida including forks, spoons, knives, and different serving tools. Various designs. The sets are incomplete. OneiSee Sold Price
Oct 17Weatherham Estate Treasures26" Wooden Calico Jack's The William White Sails Limited Model Pirate ShipUS$250
1 day LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures6" x 6" Framed Male Orange-Barred Sulphur Butterfly - Phoebis PhileaUS$74