Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Village Quebecois (1986)Artist: Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Canada Title: Village Quebecois (1986) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG): Lithograph on paper, E.ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Village Quebecois (1986)Artist : Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Titre : Village Quebecois (1986) Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper, E.A, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tremblay, Louis (1949- ) Ste-HeleneArtist: Tremblay, Louis (1949- ) Title: Ste-Helene Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, E/A, Signee en bas a droite L Tremblay Description (ENG): Lithograph on paper, E/A, Signed lower right L TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fini, Leonor (1907-1996) MascaradeArtist: Fini, Leonor (1907-1996) Argentine / France Title: Mascarade Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, 98/230, signee en bas a droite Leonor Fini Description (ENG): Lithograph on paper, 98/23See Sold Price
Sold2022Lemoyne, Serge (1941-1998) Ayoto Portrait (1978)Artist: Lemoyne, Serge (1941-1998) Canada Title: Ayoto Portrait (1978) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier,20/45, signee et datee en bas a droite Lemoyne 78 Description (ENG): Lithograph on papeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Foujita, Léonard Tsuguharu (1886-1968) Church (1925)Artist: Foujita, Léonard Tsuguharu (1886-1968) Japanese / French Title: Church (1925) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, 16/30, signee et datee en bas a droite Foujita 1925 Description (ENGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) L'Atrium (1986)Artist : Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Titre : L'Atrium (1986) Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, 45/150, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper, 45/150, signSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huot, Pierre (1946-), Canadian, Village Quebecois (1986)Artist: Huot, Pierre (1946-), Canadian Title: Village Quebecois (1986) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier, 73/150, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG): Lithograph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huot, Pierre (1946- ) L'Atrium (1986)Artist: Huot, Pierre (1946- ) Canada Title: L'Atrium (1986) Description (FR): Lithographie sur papier,43/150, signee et datee en bas a droite Huot 86 Description (ENG): Lithograph on paper, 43/150, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022McInnis, Robert Francis Michael (1942- ) St-Alexis (1985)Artist : McInnis, Robert Francis Michael (1942- ) Titre : St-Alexis (1985) Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, 53/150, signee et datee en bas a droite McInnis 1985 Description (ENG) : LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2023CORNEILLE (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo dit) (1922-2010) MEMOIRE DE CUBA, 2000 Lithographie e...CORNEILLE (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo dit) (1922-2010) MEMOIRE DE CUBA, 2000 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin Epreuve d'artiste signée, datée et numérotée 'EA' 17/30 52See Sold Price
Sold2022Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)Comme il vous plaira : Ascension, 1958 Lithographie, signée au crayon en bas à droite et justifiée épreuve d’artiste en bas à gauche H. 43,5 cm - L. 34 cm (à vue).Provenance :See Sold Price
Sold2016Luc PEIRE (1916-1994)Luc PEIRE (1916-1994).Carmen .Lithographie en couleurs. Signée au crayon, titrée et justifiée Epreuve d'Artiste .58 x 50 cmSee Sold Price