Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Satellite 53 SuitcaseA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Satellite 53 Suitcase with brass hardware, rolled top handle, functional shoulder strap and buckle details at front, Vachetta leather trim and flatSee Sold Price
SoldThree Louis Vuitton Satellite Travel Bags Three Louis Vuitton Satellite Travel Bags THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Satellite 60 Soft-Sided Travel Bag in Monogram Canvas and Vachetta Leather with Gold-Tone Metal Hardware. Label: LouiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Satellite 70 SuitcaseLOUIS VUITTON (FRENCH) monogrammed satellite 70 suitcase 27" x 20" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SATELLITE 53' TRAVELING LUGGAGE BAGLouis Vuitton "Satellite 53" traveling luggage bag in black Taiga leather, silver tone hardware, leather carrying handle and dual belt closure, top unzips to grey interior featuring large full lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Louis Vuitton Satellite 53 Monogram Canvas Travel BagThis is Louis Vuitton monogram Satellite 53 travel bag. Main access is double zipper closure and 2 belt closures. Outside has 1 slip pocket. Inside has washable lining with large pocket and rubber banSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton All Vachetta Leather Satellite 50Louis Vuitton All Vachetta Leather Satellite 50 Suitcase BagCondition: 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Satellite 65 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Satellite 65cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim and luggage tag, stamped "Louis Vuitton" to exterior corner. 19" H x 25.5" W x 7.5" D. Stains, losses. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Satellite 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Satellite 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two secure buckle straps, a rigid leather top handle, doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SUITCASEIncl: Satellite 53 Monogram Canvas Travel Bag, s/n VI 1915, made in France, with detachable shoulder strap, zipper and strap/buckle closure, side pocket, beige lining with interior elasticized strap,See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Louis Vuitton monogram canvas travel bagsFour Louis Vuitton monogram canvas travel bags Comprising a garment bag with five hangers, a soft sided Pullman trunk, a Satellite, a vanity case together with a wallet (5) the Pullman trunk height 22See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON alpha Clutch BagSilver Monogram satellite Nylon. Size 22 x 13 x 3.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arthur Miller Marilyn Monroe Louis Vuitton TrunkArthur Miller Louis Vuitton Monograph Secretary Trunk & Antique Typewriter Given by Marilyn Monroe W/COA - This incredible Louis Vuitton Monogram Secretary Trunk was owned by Arthur Miller, who is conSee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" GrosserLouis Vuitton, "Malle à Chaussures" Grosser Schuhkoffer, wohl um 1930. Gedrucktes Monogram Canvas mit grünen Streifen personalisiert. Kanten mit Lozine-Besätzen und Ecken mit Messingbeschlägen verSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., serial no. 770058, fitted tray and "basket" tray over long tray, squat brass wheels, h. 23 in., w. 43 1/2 in., d. 22 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe TrunkFrench Louis Vuitton Vintage Steamer Wardrobe Trunk (Serial number 757923). 13" x 21.5" x 41"See Sold Price
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350CA$205(7 bids)
1043 Lots AwayBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Pochette Accessoires Accessory pouch Brown Monogram PVC coated canvas M51980US$385(5 bids)
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Soccer Ball Cowhide Leather FIFA 2018 World Cup Commemorative R99932 LOUIS VUITTONUS$32(2 bids)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLouis Vuitton Plum Electric Epi Leather Mirabeau GM BagCA$185(6 bids)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLouis Vuitton Cavas Roseberry Damier Ebene 2 way bagCA$365(6 bids)
1 day LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryLouis Vuitton Canvas and Leather Monogram Garment Travel Cover BagUS$240(4 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsLouis Vuitton Visual Prop Telephone Booth used at the 5th Ave NYC StoreUS$15(2 bids)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLouis Vuitton wool collar coat leather trim pockets Size: 40CA$105(2 bids)