Sold2016Comtemporary Prints(lot of 5) Contemporary prints including works by Lucio del Pezzo (Italian, b. 1933), Triangle, screenprint; American School (20th century), Black/White/Red Abstract, 1971, screenprint, pencil signedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lucio Del Pezzo (1933), Tycho paraphrasis & D. W. Teskemixed media, collage and montage on paper on board, cm 57x37 signed lower right, titled and dated in the centre signed, dated and titled on the back Photo certificate curated by Galleria d’ArteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lucio Del Pezzo (Napoli, 1933 - 2020) - Senza titoloPiastra in vetro, cm. 21x30; es. XXI/LXV. Firma e tiratura in basso al centro.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lucio Del Pezzo, Italian (1933 - 2020), Tout Rouge, 1966, lithograph, 19 1/2"H x 27 1/2"WLucio Del Pezzo Italian (1933 - 2020) Tout Rouge, 1966 lithograph Numbered 15/40 lower left, signed lower right, titled verso. 19 1/2"H x 27 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lucio Del Pezzo b.1933 Italy Acrylic Art SculptureLucio Del Pezzo (b.1933) Italian. Neo surrealist acrylic art sculpture of different shapes and forms in a 3 x 3 pattern enclosed in an acrylic 3D housing. Titled: "Casellario Oro" which means Gold RecSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lucio Del Pezzo (Italian, 1933-2020)Lucio Del Pezzo (Italian, 1933-2020) Musica Interiors color etching signed and inscribed 'p.d'a.' lower center 14 1/4 x 20 1/2 inches (plate).See Sold Price
Sold2023LUCIO DEL PEZZO Casellario.DEL PEZZO LUCIO (1933 - 2020) Casellario. 1992. . Cm 63,00 x 91,00. XXVII/XXX. Edition and signature lower centre in pencil. Total edition: 100 + XXX copies. Defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCIO DEL PEZZO Untitled.Untitled. 1958. Mixed media on canvas. Cm 126,00 x 83,00. Signature and year lower cnetre. Small defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Del Pezzo Lucio, Luogofirmato in basso a destra, datato in basso a sinistra, firmato, intitolato e datato al retro, tecnica mista e colore acrilico su tela riportato su legno, W. 72 - D. 25 - H. 102 Cm, Opera registrata prSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)Germen del futuro,Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)Germen del futuro, 1976Huile sur toileSignée, titrée et datée au dos130 x 90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Emilio Poy Dalmau, Litergical parade scene, o/c.Dalmau, Emilio Poy (Spain, 1876-1933). "Procesion de la Virgen del Sagrario, en Toledo." 19th / 20th century. Oil on canvas. Signed l.r. Signed & titled on reverse of canvas. 30 1/4" x 36 1/4". Frame:See Sold Price
Sold2022JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015JOANA VASCONCELOS (Née en 1971) Love in a Box 2015 carreaux peints, laine, perles en acrylique, polyester, contreplaqué, fer painted tiles, wool, acrylic beads, polyester, plywood, iron 226See Sold Price
Sold2017Mathilde PEREZ (Née en 1920) Sans titre Caisson enMathilde PEREZ (Née en 1920) Sans titre Caisson en contreplaqué, collage de plexiglas, moteur 220 V 121 x 121 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elsa BOLIVAR (Née en 1930)Sans titre, 1966Huile surElsa BOLIVAR (Née en 1930)Sans titre, 1966Huile sur toile , signée au dos sur le châssis Datée au dos 130 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAN GOLDIN (Née en 1953) Joey in my mirror,NAN GOLDIN (Née en 1953) Joey in my mirror, Berlin,1992 Tirage argentique Signé, titré et justifiée Epreuve d'Artiste 'A.P.III' au dos Edition à 25 exemplaires plus 3 épreuves d’artiste 70 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022KIM JOON (NE EN 1966)KIM JOON (NE EN 1966) Red Bubble,2007 Tirage chromogénique digital monté sous diasec Signé et daté au dos Numéroté 3/8 au dos Tirage à 8 exemplaires 140 x 100 cm DigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932, Chili) Fantasmas deCarmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932, Chili) Fantasmas de ciudad,2003 Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche, titrée et datée au dos 81 x 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020DANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980)DANIEL ARSHAM (AMERICAIN, NE EN 1980) Futur Relics (Camera) Plâtre Edition à 450 exemplaires Plaster Edition of 450 14.6 × 15.9 × 9.5 cm - 5.7 × 6.2 × 3.7 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022D'après Cindy SHERMAN (Née en 1954)Photo issue d'une série de photographie commandée par laD'après Cindy SHERMAN (Née en 1954)Photo issue d'une série de photographie commandée par la marque Dorothée Bis, pour le Magazine Vogue 1984Tirage chromogénique sur papier, d'aprèSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie,Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 43/ 75 47 x 65 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)A dente Cantabile Icebero,Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)A dente Cantabile Icebero, 1989Huile sur toileSignée, titrée et datée au dos100 x 120 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie,Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 12/ 75 47 x 65 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957) Louis XI Louis Onze raffolait soit disant des 'Fillettes', des c...ROBERT COMBAS (Né en 1957) Louis XI Louis Onze raffolait soit disant des 'Fillettes', des cages prisons dans lesquelles il faisait enfermer : ses ennemis. Quel SADIQUE il était 'avant la letSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gregorio VARDANEGA (Né en 1923) RéversibilitéGregorio VARDANEGA (Né en 1923) Réversibilité chromatique, 1970 Caisson en bois peint, plexiglas, lampes et moteur Signé, titré, daté et situé au dos Pièce unique 90 x 90 x 19 cm ExpositSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftBonhamsMICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (NE EN 1933) Sans titre (Molette), 1972 Sérigraphie sur plaque d'al...€10,000
18 hrs LeftBonhamsGEORG BASELITZ (NE EN 1938) Ohne Titel, 1971-1972 (Jahn, 93)Tirée de la suite 'Eine Woche'E...€1,600
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisANGELO MANGIAROTTI (NÉ EN 1921) & SKIPPER (ÉDITEUR) Table, collection "Éros", modèle créé en€2,600
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisFranco ALBINI (1905-1977) et Franca HELG (1920-1989) Coupe en argent Pannocchia, modèle crée en€200
18 hrs LeftBonhamsALEX KATZ (NE EN 1927) Dog at Duck Trap, 1975 (Maravell, 81)Lithographie en couleurs sur vé...€1,600
18 hrs LeftBonhamsPATRICK HUGHES (NE EN 1939) The Wall, 2016 Impression lithographique tridimensionnelle rehauss&...€2,200
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisPARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1938) Tapis rectangulaire en laine tuftée polychrome à décor d'une€500
18 hrs LeftBonhamsJULIAN OPIE (NE EN 1958) Landscape, 1995 (Cristea, 2)Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin...€1,600
18 hrs LeftBonhamsGUNTHER UECKER (NE EN 1930) Sans titre, 1965 Embossage (clous) sur papier Signé et dat...€1,600
18 hrs LeftBonhamsFRANK STELLA (NE EN 1936) Spectralia from Imaginary Places, 1995 (Axsom and Kolb, 226)Lithograp...€2,500
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisPARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1936) MERE COUPLE, 1973, Sculpture géométrique composée de deux€3,400
18 hrs LeftBonhamsINVADER (NE EN 1969) Invasion Kit #1 'Albinos', 2000 – 2003 Carreaux de céramique ave...€6,500
18 hrs LeftBonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Skull Flowers Multicolor, 2013 Offset lithographie en couleursSign...€400
18 hrs LeftBonhamsROBERT COMBAS (NE EN 1957) Plantage de femme en rigolade, 1990 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur ...€650(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftBonhamsDANIEL ARSHAM (NE EN 1980) Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023 Sculpture en résineSignée et n...€1,200
18 hrs LeftBonhamsGERHARD RICHTER (NE EN 1932) Victorial II, 1987/2003 (Butin, appendix p.283)Offset en couleurs S...€1,200
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisALESSANDRO GUERRIERO (NÉ EN 1920) & ALCHIMIA (ÉDITEUR) ALESSANDRO GUERRIERO (NE? EN 1920) &€3,000
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisPARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1938) PREMIÈRE MÈRE, 1969-1970, Importante sculpture modulable, formée de€5,000
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisPARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1936) & TEP (FONDEUR) BATTEMENT D'AILES, 2001, Sculpture géométrique en€10,000
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisSALVATORE PINCA (NE? EN 1917) Grand vase en faïence méplat de forme libre, décor€400
18 hrs LeftBonhamsJIM DINE (NE EN 1935) The Albertina Vénus, 1989 (Carpenter, 33)Eau-forte en couleurs sur pa...€1,200
19 hrs LeftArt Research ParisPARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1936) MERE FORTERESSE, Sculpture en terre chamottée graphite à patine€1,200
18 hrs LeftBonhamsGEORG BASELITZ (NE EN 1938) Zéro für den Maler, 2005 Aquatinte au sucreSignée et ...€1,600