Sold2019MACK HOLLINS EAGLES ROOKIE 4-COLORED PATCH CARD2017 CERTIFIED NUMBERED 228/349 AWSEOME 4 COLORED JERSEY PATCH CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Single-Part 4-Color Jacquard Coverlet.Antique Floral and Eagle Single-Part 4-Color Jacquard Coverlet. 80" x 86".See Sold Price
Sold2021Lancaster, PA Patriotic 4-Color Jacquard Coverlet.Lancaster, PA Patriotic 4-Color Jacquard Coverlet. Made By Philip Schum, Lancaster, PA 1869. With Patriotic images depicting George Washington, Eagles, Steamboats, Capitol Buildings and Flags. This CoSee Sold Price
20232.05 ct. Round Diamond Solitaire Ring (H) SI-2Description-Brand New...2.05 ct. Round cut diamond set in 10k Rose gold.-Diamond Clarity SI-2 100% Eye Clean Color (H)-Size (7.0) can be resized at your local jewelry store..-Gold Weight 4.53 grams. NSee Sold Price
Sold201818K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RING 1.25CTOld European cut diamond approx. 1.25CT. set in mans 18K white gold ring. Mounted stone measurements are approximate, H-I color, VS2-SI1- eye clean, good make, open culet. 5dwt. Ring size 9 3/4.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Webb 18K & Diamond Earrings18K yellow gold and white gold earrings, set with pave diamonds weighing 6.88 cts., E-F color. Purchased at Neiman Marcus in 2017 (purchase receipt provided). 4.9 dwt. inclusive. [Each earring: 1 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Immell Floating Chippewa MinnowExtraordinary condition and color on this rare 4 1/8" pike-size bait, with blemish free white iris glass eyes, red painted center spinner marked with the Nov 1, 1910 patent date, and finished in greenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of 4 aluminum spread wing outdoor building ornaments in original paint. Includes one withGrouping of 4 aluminum spread wing outdoor building ornaments in original paint. Includes one with patriotic colors and signed "VMC 24-28 Eagle by H. Burns'. One with slight crack in wing only noticeaSee Sold Price
Sold18K BI-COLOR GOLD AND DIAMOND RING18K BI-COLOR GOLD AND DIAMOND RING • 18k white and yellow gold • 1 round diamond weighing approximately 1.00 carat • With maker's mark • Size 7 1/4 • Estimated gross weigSee Sold Price
20241987 Corvette 31k Manual Z51An exceptionally nice 1987 Corvette with manual 4 plus 3 transmission. All original with no accidents and clean CARFAX. Two owner. Everything works as original. Body color targa top. Highly desirableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eagle Group I TrappingEagle Group I Trapping 144 x 61 cm (4' 9" x 2') Turkmenistan, mid 19th century Condition: very good, full pile, minor small repairs Warp: wool, weft: wool, pile: wool (red insect color) This unpublishSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anonymous: Eagles and PineAnonymous: Eagles and Pine. Hanging scroll, ink and color on silk. {60 x 36 1/2 inches (152.4 x 92.7 cm)}. [Tears, extensive fading and toning, creasing, staining, repairs].See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Footed Jade Jewelry Box with Silvering and GoldThree Footed Jade Jewelry Box with Silvering and Gold Eagle form Ears and Phoenix head from Zhan Dynasty H. 6 1/4 in (16cm) D. 8 1/4 in (21cm) Wt. 2153gSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROUND BRILLIANT CUT 2.00 CARAT GIA H SI2 DIAMONDROUND BRILLIANT CUT 2.00 CARAT GIA H SI2 DIAMOND Loose Round Brilliant Cut Diamond of 2.00cts, GIA Certified November of 2017. SI2 clarity and H color. Measures 8.14 - 8.40 x 4.78 mm. Very good polishSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROUND BRILLIANT CUT 2.01 CARAT GIA I SI1 DIAMONDROUND BRILLIANT CUT 2.01 CARAT GIA I SI1 DIAMOND Loose Round Brilliant Cut Diamond of 2.01cts, GIA Certified November of 2017. SI1 clarity and I color. Measures 8.01 - 8.25 x 4.93 mm. Very good polishSee Sold Price
Sold2024Green Depression Glass Rooster Chicken4 1/2" Tall Wonderful reproduction glass rooster chicken figurine is a beautiful addition to any collection. The vibrant green color and depression-style design make it a unique and eye-catching pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Acoma 4 Color Olla, Bird Pictorials c. 1890-1900sAcoma Four Color Polychrome Olla with Bird Pictorials, c. 1890-1900s, 11.5" x 12". Acquired from a private collection in Arizona. Each lot shows additional images, condition reports, and provenance. PSee Sold Price
Sold20226ft Polly Gas 4-Color Neon Advertising SignLarge Polly Gas 4-color fantasy neon advertising sign. Sign is in excellent condition with light wear from storage. Displays extremely well with 4-color neon and flashing " Polly Gas". It measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2015Feed sign, Old Fort Feeds, 4-color porcelain, from OldFeed sign, Old Fort Feeds, 4-color porcelain, from Old Fort Mills-Marion, Ohio & Harrisburg, PA, marked Beach-Coshocton, O., Exc cond w/some edge nicks and chips upper right corner, 47.5"H x 40"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 6 Federal Glass 4-Color Greek Key Tom Collins Glasses - BarwareSet of 6 Federal Glass 4-Color Greek Key Tom Collins Glasses - Barware. size: 5.5 in. x 2.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jasper Johns (American, b. 1930) Two Flags, 1980Jasper Johns (American, b. 1930) Two Flags, 1980 4-color lithograph on Eijiro Kikuchi Nishinouchi paper signed, dated, and numbered 30/56 in pencil 39 1/4 x 28 3/4 inches. Literature: Gemini G.E.L. 87See Sold Price
Sold2023Young, Kenneth Victor. Untitled 1977 Composition Washington Color School Acrylic on Canvas PaintingKenneth Victor Young (1933-2017) color field composition, pencil signed and dated 1977 on back.Click here for additional high resolution photos. <See Sold Price
496 Lots AwayEric's Estate & Jewelry1ct Diamond Engagement Ring and Wedding Band Set in 14k Yellow and White GoldUS$1,150
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanDing Yanyong (1902-1978) 丁衍庸(1902-1978)US$750
4 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 4.05ctw Natural Sapphire & Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Dinner RingUS$50
4 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersArt Deco Estate Designer Kohn & Co. 3.00ctw Natural Diamond 14k White Gold Filigree BraceletUS$450(2 bids)
433 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers3.81 ctw Tanzanite, Blue Sapphire, and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
4 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersArt Deco Era Estate 2.36ctw GIA Certified Natural Diamond Platinum Cluster RingUS$700(4 bids)
4 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC19C Wellington Liberty Eagle Flask BottleUS$250(3 bids)
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Annoushka 18k Gold, Blue Topaz, and Sapphire "Songbird" Locket Pendant NecklaceUS$1,000(4 bids)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions35070: Norman Rockwell (American, 1894-1978) Painting tUS$340
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMontgomery Co., PA 1845 4-Color, 2-Part Coverlet.US$275(3 bids)