Sold2020MACKENZIE & MACKENZIE TINRABBIT HUTCH" - HINGED LID WITH COIN SLOT - TIN LITHO - CIRCA 1910 3 1/4" X 7 1/4" X 3 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MACKENZIE & MACKENZIE BISCUIT TINBLUE LIDDED URN WITH THREE FEET CA. 1900 7" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2021PR. OF LITHOGRAPH TINS(2) TINS FEATURING - MACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE TIN WITH CLOWN MOTIF CIRCA 1890 - COMMANDER PERRY TIN "REACHED THE NORTH POLE APRIL 6TH, 1909 4 7/8" X 3" - 4 1/2" X 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021MACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE LITHOGRAPH TINJACK AND JILL" NURSERY RHYME TIN - CIRCA 1890 - ORIGINAL INTERIOR PAPER LABEL 4 1/2" X 3See Sold Price
Sold2021PR. OF LITHOGRAPH TINSHANNAH & CO "FOUR SEASONS" CHILDREN PLAYING TIN - MACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "FOUR SEASONS" TIN 4 1/2" X 3" - 4 3/4" X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) VINTAGE TIN LITHO BISCUIT TINSCARR & CO. HORSESHOE BOX IN JAPANESE PATTERN. PAPER LABEL INTERIOR. WITH MACKENZIE & MACKENZIE "HARVEST" IRON SHAPED TIN CA. 1890 3 1/2" X 5 1/2" AND 5 1/2" X 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Advertising Banks3 Advertising Banks, Tin/Plastic: "Electrolux" Vacuum; Mackenzie & Mackenzie Biscuit" Container; "Log Cabin Syrup"See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE & MACKENZIE "THE CAVALIERS RETURN" CIRCA 1890 - HUNTLEY & PALMERS WITH ASIAN MOTIF - 9 1/2" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before biSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE & MACKENZIE "SILVER STRAND" - W&R JACOB AND CO, WITH GIRL READING BOOK- 7 1/2" AND 7 1/4" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before biddSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE & MACKENZIE WITH COURTING SCENE CIRCA 1890 - HOLMES & COUTTS "RIP ON THE MOUNTAIN TOP" CIRCA 1890 - 9 1/2" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read careSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE LITHOGRAPH TIN LOTMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "TAM O SHANTER" AND OLIBET "FALSTAFF" VICTORIAN SHAPED TIN 3 1/2" X 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "TELL US A FABLE" AND CARR & CO. "THE FOUR ELEMENTS" - 5 3/4" H UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All paymeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "THE CHARGE" CIRCA 1890 - SWALLOW & ARIELL WITH MILITARY MOTIF - C. SIOU & CO. WITH MILITARY SOLDIER ON LID - 4 3/4", 6", AND 6 1/4" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "SLEEPING BEAUTY" AND CARR & CO - 6 1/4" H AND 9 1/2" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments forSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "WINDSOR CASTLE", BEATTIES BISCUITS WITH LAKE SCENE, AND MIDDLE MASS & SON WITH VIKING SCENE - 6 1/4" AND 6 3/4" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction IteSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "PREPARING FOR THE CARNIVAL" CIRCA 1890 - HUNTLEY AND PALMERS WITH VARIOUS PEOPLE AND ANIMAL SCENES - 6 1/4" AND 7 1/4" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of AuctSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ANTIQUE BISCUIT TINSMACKENZIE AND MACKENZIE "LADIES RECREATION" AND SUNSHINE BISCUITS - 6 1/2" AND 9 1/2" L UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All paymeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spudz Mackenzie Bud Light Tin Tac SignSpudz Mackenzie Bud Light Tin Tac Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 26 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022MacKENZIE CHILDS Hand Painted Side Stand. Painted detaiMacKENZIE CHILDS Hand Painted Side Stand. Painted details with seed bead fringe. Barley corn legs with glass doorknob feet. Tin ceiling tile drawer front. Metal Makers plaque. Dimensions: H: 34.5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2019(5pc) TIN BISCUIT MONEY BOXESCirca 1930's; including two Lucie Atwell's 'Fairy Tree' money boxes (h. 14 x dia. 7 in., largest), a Lucie Atwell 'Kiddibics' money box, a Lucy Atwell 'Fairy House' money box; and a Mackenzie & MackenSee Sold Price
5 days LeftClark's Auction CompanySeven Pieces Mackenzie Childs Courtly Check Enamelware, Including Kettle & Cake PlateUS$110(3 bids)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions67036: Warren MacKenzie (American, 1924-2018) Two VesseUS$50
5 days LeftWhites Auctions CharlestonMackenzie Childs Courtly Check Supper Club 12 Piece Place Setting SilverwareUS$100(3 bids)
5 days LeftWhites Auctions CharlestonMacKenzie Childs set of 2 crowned crow pumpkins and 3 Courtly check grand red roseUS$70