Sold2023marked 900 Silver 5-Panel Victorian Wide Linked Rosettes Braceletmarked 900 Silver 5-Panel Victorian Wide Linked Rosettes Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020.900 Silver Mayan Six Linked Panels Bracelet.900 Silver Mayan Six Linked Panels Bracelet. Marked: 0900 ; Size: 6.25 in. length, 1 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver with Mahogany Obsidian 5-Panels Wide Bracelet 8 1/4 in. x 1 3/8 in. marked AT1 925Sterling Silver with Mahogany Obsidian 5-Panels Wide Bracelet 8 1/4 in. x 1 3/8 in. marked AT1 925.See Sold Price
Sold2020SILVER MEXICO Wide 4 Panel Bracelet Amethyst StonesSILVER MEXICO Wide 4 Panel Bracelet Amethyst Stones. Marked: Silver Mexico ; Size: 7.25 in. length, 1.5 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELVTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELET- 2.5" DIAMETER WHEN CLOSED- 1" WIDE PANELS- 900 SILVER IS 90% SILVER & 10% ALLOY- 31.3 GRAMS- SAFETY CLOSURE- BRACELET HAS DONKEY MOTIFS WITH GREENSee Sold Price
2021VTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACETVTG 900 SILVER MEXICAN MODERNIST PANEL LINK BRACELET- 2.5" DIAMETER WHEN CLOSED- 1" WIDE PANELS- 900 SILVER IS 90% SILVER & 10% ALLOY- 31.3 GRAMS- SAFETY CLOSURE- BRACELET HAS DONKEY MOTIFS WITH GREENSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Silver Onyx Wide Panel BraceletMexican silver with panel bracelet. Each panel boast and large onyx bezel set and surrounded by swirl wire and bead work. 8"Lx1.5"W. Marked: Mexico, Sterling. Condition report: Very good - no issues.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Fancy Wide Panels Bracelet with CherubsSterling Silver Fancy Wide Panels Bracelet with Cherubs. Marked Sterling. Size: 1.25 x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pre Eagle Mexico Modernist Onyx Sterling BraceletVintage pre eagle modernist onyx faceted beads sterling silver panels bracelet. Marked Silver Mexico. It measures 6 5/8 inches long and 3/4 inch wide. Weight: 38.08 grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Canada 3 Wide Link Panels Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Canada 3 Wide Link Panels Bracelet. Marked: .925 Canada ; Size: 7.5 in. length, 1 7/8 in. wide. Weight: 1.41 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Valentin Taxco 940 Silver Bracelet, MexicoValentin 940 silver bracelet. Sculptural embossed panels. Signed to underside. Marked Taxco, 940. Made in Mexico. Measures approx. 6.5 inches long. Panels approx. .75 inches wide. Total weight 1.60 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Abalone Bracelet, Taxco MexicoSterling silver bracelet with abalone shell panels. Marked sterling, Taxco. Made in Mexico. Measures approx. 7.5 inches long. Panels approx. 7/8 inches wide. Total weight 69.4 grams. Estate jewelry, fSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets Hand Hammered & Link[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets Hand Hammered & Link. Both marked: .925 ; Size: Wide panel hand hammered 7 in. x 5/8 in. ; link bracelet 8 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked Danecraft Sterling Silver Fancy 5-Panel Bracelet 8 in. x 1 in.marked Danecraft Sterling Silver Fancy 5-Panel Bracelet 8 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mexico Silver Sombrero Linked BraceletMexico Silver 6.5”,9mm Wide Sombrero Linked BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked .925 Sterling Silver 5 Turquoise Panels Toggle Bracelet 8 in. x 1 in.marked .925 Sterling Silver 5 Turquoise Panels Toggle Bracelet 8 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked X STERLING Silver Wide Bracelet with Rosettes and Beading; 76.8 grams; 7 in. x 1/2 in.marked X STERLING Silver Wide Bracelet with Rosettes and Beading; 76.8 grams; 7 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage heavy peru sterling silver panel bracelet 6.5 inch 900 silverVintage heavy peru sterling silver panel bracelet 6.5 inch 900 silver Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked Mexico 5-Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver with Purple Amethyst Woman Figure with Headdressmarked Mexico 5-Panel Bracelet Sterling Silver with Purple Amethyst Woman Figure with Headdress of an Eagle, 8 1/2 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019LLAMA 900 SILVER BRACELET 5 INTRICATE OPEN PLAQUES /This is a very wearable stamped 900 silver bracelet with each panel having a fine open Llama theme. It is in overall very good condition with only very slight wear. The clasp is stamped .925 & closesSee Sold Price
Sold20212-STAINLESS STEEL LINKED PANEL BRACELETS(1) 7.5 INCH SILVER, GOLD, AND ROSE GOLD TONED BRACELET & (1)7 INCH GOLD/BLACK TONED MEN'S BRACELETSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vtg WAI KEE CHINESE SILVER CALLIGRAPHY BRACELETVintage Wai Kee Chinese silver wide rectangular panel bracelet having an applied calligraphy design. Remnants of gold wash can be seen throughout the bracelet. Marked "SILVER hallmark WAI KEE" on backSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Taxco Onyx SetSterling Silver Taxco Wide Panel Bracelet with Pre- Colombian Spiral Form Motif, 6.5". Sterling Silver, Taxco Made in Mexico Onyx "Poison" Ring. Top of ring opens up. Size 10.5, possibly adjustable. 3See Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Antique 5/16-Inch Wide Hingeless Red Paste & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletUS$360
3 days LeftThriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver braceletUS$42(3 bids)
4 days LeftChiswick AuctionsAn Edwardian Art Nouveau sterling silver mustard pot, London 1901 by W. G. Connell, designed by£150
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold & Silver Open Work Gemstone & Diamond Flower BraceletUS$1
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Enameled & Turquoise Chip Biker Bracelet with Attached Ring, 7" and Sz. 4.5US$40
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Vermeil Sapphire Illusion Tennis Bracelet, 7.5", Signed R, Two-Tone XOUS$40