Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, UhrwerkMÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, stärker bespielt, Heckklappe und Türe fehlen, ca. 1939 German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Baukasten Rennwagen 1101Marklin, Baukasten Rennwagen 1101, 38 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk schwergangig, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1940, mit Fahrer (geklebt)See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin, Baukastenauto "Rennwagen 7"Deutschland, um 1935. Mit Firmensignet. Bezeichnet: "MÄRKLIN" bzw. "1101". Blech, farbig lithographiert und verschraubt. Roter Rennwagen mit beigen Kotflügeln. Kühlerhaube, Radkappen und KardanwellSee Sold Price
Sold2021Günthermann, Rennwagen "Auto Union"Deutschland, um 1935. Ohne Firmensignet. Blech, verchromt. Rennwagen mit Gummibereifung. Fahrer farbig lithographiert. Uhrwerkantrieb. Ohne Schlüssel. L 14,5 cm.- Leicht bespielt.See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Rennwagen, Replika, sehrMÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Rennwagen, Replika, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Rennwagen, Replika, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2018CORSAR racing car, sheet metal, 16.5 cm, kit, as goodCORSAR racing car, sheet metal, 16.5 cm, kit, as good as new in original box, with manual German Description CORSAR Rennwagen, Blech, 16,5 cm, Bausatz, neuw. im Orig.-Kart., mit AnleitungSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN construction kit car, tank car, 38 cm, notMÄRKLIN construction kit car, tank car, 38 cm, not complete, please have a look at it German Description MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Panzerwagen, 38 cm, nicht ganz kompl., bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Auto Union RennwagenGunthermann, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, SynchromaticSchuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, SynchromaticSchuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Orobr, FlugzeugOrobr, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 27,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin u.a., 6x Auto Union RennwagenMarklin u.a., 6x Auto Union Rennwagen, Blech, Guss, ca. 1:43, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Lok 1288 BodenlauferGunthermann, Lok 1288 Bodenlaufer, Germany VK, 27,5 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2020TIPP & CO. Bus, 27,5 cm, Blech, lithogr.,TIPP & CO. Bus, 27,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., Friktionsantrieb, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018small bathroom, sheet metal, width: 27 cm, height: 14.5small bathroom, sheet metal, width: 27 cm, height: 14.5 cm, base plate was colorwise retouched, with bath tub and washbasin German Description kl. Badezimmer, Blech, B: 27 cm, H: 14,5 cm, BodenplatteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Baukasten Limousine 1101Marklin, Baukasten Limousine 1101, 38 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1940See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Auto Baukasten mit LKWMarklin, Auto Baukasten mit LKW, Blech, minimale Lackmangel, DeutschlandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Niedermeier, VerfolgungsfahrtNiedermeier, Verfolgungsfahrt, W.-Germany, Auto 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3+ (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Rennwagen Mercedes AlphaMarklin, Rennwagen Mercedes Alpha, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Distler, Tankstelle + StudebakerDistler, Tankstelle + Studebaker, W.-Germany, Auto 14,5 cm, Blech, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Zug SetBing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, 2 RennwagenMarklin, 2 Rennwagen, 28 + 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Baukasten ReplikaMarklin, Baukasten Replika, Germany, 34x45 cm, Blech, OVP, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Transport WagonFlugzeug Transport Wagon, Spur 0, 16,5 cm, Blech, Reproduktion mit Marklin Kupplungen, Z 2+See Sold Price
Jun 15Irvington Auction IncChinese Ming Dynasty blue and white dragon pattern double animal head vatUS$300(1 bid)
Jun 15Irvington Auction IncA set of Chinese Yuan Dynasty blue and white jars and Lang Shining paintingsUS$500
5 days LeftJasper5219th Century Marine Oil Painting Spring Breeze & Squally Garwick Bay Isle Of ManUS$2,000
Featured5 days LeftJasper5219th Century Marine Oil Painting Summer Morning Spanish Head Isle Of ManUS$2,000
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfWALTER WELLENSTEIN 'KNABE MIT GRUENER WESTE' 1954€160(1 bid)
1 day LeftGalerie Moenius AGMAGNIFICENT RUSSIAN GILDED SILVER OKLAD ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD KASANSKAYA€900