Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Artikel. Güterzug-Lok, Schnellzug-Lok,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Artikel. Güterzug-Lok, Schnellzug-Lok, Artikel-Nr. 3046, 3047, 3048, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Konvolut ZubehoerMarklin, Bundle Accessories, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Uhrwerkschluessel1 MARKLIN, 1 Schuco, 3 unterschiedliche, Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 Geschutze + FeldkucheMarklin, 3 guns + field kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., 3x box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 GeschutzeMarklin, 3 guns, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, in parts + defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Kupferkannen / Copper Cans, NordafrikaKonvolut 3 Kupferkannen / Copper Cans, Nordafrika Material: Kupfer, verzinnt, Epoche: frühes 20. Jh., Maße: H 25 cm, 33 cm und 27 cm, Zustand: stellenweise berieben und gedellt + Material: tinned coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Wagen uraltMarklin, 3 Wagen uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Konvolut MilitarspielzeugMarklin, bundle of military toys, Germany pw, 1:43, part. defects, bucket car brokenSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions IncBen Thompson 3 1/4" Bannerstone Preform, 2x COA- Dickey/Motley, found in St Clair Co Illinois, madeUS$450(6 bids)
Featured7 days LeftFrasher's Doll AuctionPRECIOUS SIZE 3 FRENCH BISQUE BEBE BY EMILE JUMEAUUS$1,700(3 bids)