Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, 351.1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. Kl.,MÄRKLIN 00, 351.1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. Kl., silberne Klauenkupplung, 1 Blech-Drehgestell, 1 Drehgestell Guss, sonst sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse, grün, 2x 346/5, 4-Achsiger Postwagen, 346/2 Personenwagen, rot, guter Zust., mit kl. SpielspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 346/6, deutsche Bundesbahn, bespielt, 346/2, Speisewagen, rot, guter Zust., 346/3 Mitropa Schlafwagen, rot, bespielt German Description MÄRKLINSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 achsiger Personenwagen 18881Marklin, 4 axle Passenger Car 18881, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Güter- u. Personenwagen, 1889, Roststelle an 1 Seite, 4-achsiger Mitropa-Speisewagen, bespielt, 2 Gepäckwagen, 2 Güterwagen, 1 Plane fehlt, bespielt - gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 1751 G, Gepackwagen 1754 + Postwagen 1755Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 1751 G, Gepackwagen 1754 + Postwagen 1755, Germany VK, Spur 0, meist sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030, grün-schwarz, Stirnlampe fehlt, elektr. Ausführung, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Widerstandsregler, Glühbirne feSee Sold Price
Sold2019GOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passengerGOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passenger coaches, Second class, 1752, Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description guter Zust. Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. KlassSee Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1,MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1, green/black, with red lines, with small scratches on the paintwork, used German Description MÄRKLIN Uralt, 2 achsiger Tender, Spur 1, grün/schwSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klemmt,Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klemmt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, nicht kompl., Bahnschranke, Uralt, DISTLER, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust. - stärker bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24BING track 1, 2-axled passenger coach, teak-wood, 24 cm, roof with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good German Description BING Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, Teak-Holz, 24 cm, Lackfehler amSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Englische PersonenwagenMarklin, 2 Englische Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, withMÄRKLIN track 1, 2-axled, refrigerator van, with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, Münchner Kindl, used, with scratches on the paintwork, collection Katz German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger, KühlwaSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, 2-axled refrigerator van withMÄRKLIN track 0, 2-axled refrigerator van with brakeman's cab, 1793, roof with small scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 2-achsiger Kühlwagen mitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 JMarklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 0, 1688, 2-axled refrigerator van,MäRKLIN track 0, 1688, 2-axled refrigerator van, Löwenbräu, used, partially slightly bleached out German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1688, 2-achsiger Kühlwagen, Löwenbräu, bespielt, teilw. etwaSee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 0, 1774, 2-axled tank-car, ESSO,MäRKLIN track 0, 1774, 2-axled tank-car, ESSO, partially colorwise bleached out German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1774, 2-achsiger Kesselwagen, ESSO, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN track 0, B1 AD1020, 2-axled tender,MÄRKLIN track 0, B1 AD1020, 2-axled tender, American version, with cowcatcher, 1906 - 1907, partially retouched German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, B1 AD1020, 2-achsiger Tender, amerikanischeSee Sold Price
Jun 14DuMouchellesAntique United States Small Coins, Feat. Coronet 1-cents, Nickel 3-cent Pieces & Capped Bust Dimes,US$125(2 bids)
Jul 07A-1 Auction(2) 1864 Confederate States of America Loan Bond $1000 2nd & 3rd Series by E. AppersonUS$125(3 bids)
5 days LeftGlenbow Arts Auction Inc.Chinese painting,Fruit Basket,Qi baishi (1864-1957)US$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 10Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering10 Lower Grade US Type coins: 1854 half dime, 1851, 77, and 90 seated dimes, 1858 Flying Eagle Cent,US$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery1864 Souvenirs D'Histoire Contemporaine HardcoverUS$120