Sold2022Masson, Henri Leopold (1907-1996) Sous la pluieArtist : Masson, Henri Leopold (1907-1996) Titre : Sous la pluie Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, signee en bas a gauche Henri Masson Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper, signed on loweSee Sold Price
Sold2023Masson, Henri Leopold (1907-1996) Sous la pluieArtist : Masson, Henri Leopold (1907-1996) , Canada Titre : Sous la pluie Description (FR) : Lithographie sur papier, signee en bas a gauche Henri Masson Description (ENG) : Lithograph on paper, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2019MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996)MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) Set of 8 lithographs Signed on the lower right: Henri Masson Certains numbererd 38x56cm - 15x22" eachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Masson, Henri Léopold, 1907-1996, Livre Henri Masson ,Livre Henri Masson , (1980) Livre comprenant deux lithographie originale, 142/250, signée Henri Masson Book including two original lithograph, 142/250, signed Henri MassonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oil on Canvas signed Henri Masson, 16" x 20", "Isle Madame, Cape Breton".Oil on Canvas signed Henri Masson, 16" x 20", "Isle Madame, Cape Breton".See Sold Price
Sold2022Watercolour Signed Henri Masson, 13 1/4" x 16",Watercolour Signed Henri Masson, 13 1/4" x 16", "Adrian's Villa, Tivoli".See Sold Price
Sold2023HENRI MASSON (Canadian, 1907-1996)Untitled (Quebec landscape) Oil on board Signed bottom right H. 18" W. 22"See Sold Price
Sold2022ERTE (1892-1990) Woman & Satyr Bronze SculptureERTE (1892-1990) (Romain DE TIRTOFF - Francis E. ERT) Woman & Satyr Bronze Sculpture.Size: 17 1/8 x 7 1/2 x6 1/4 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS stoSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Wisdom" by Erte, circa 1988, Bronze Statue[DESCRIPTION] Limited Edition, Bronze, hand-colored.[ABOUT THE ARTIST] Erte (1892 - 1990) Romain de Tirtoff was a Russian-born French artist and designer known by the pseudonym Erte, from his initialsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERTE (1892-1990) Romain De Tirtoff, Russian-French Vanity MirrorERTE (1892-1990) Romain De Tirtoff, Russian-French Vanity Mirror. Size: 8 1/2 x 17 1/4 x 12 3/8 in. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David ReiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schiele (Egon).- Kallir (Jane) Egon Schiele: TheNO RESERVE Schiele (Egon).- Kallir (Jane) Egon Schiele: The Complete Works including a Biography and a Catalogue Raisonné, New York, 1990 § Leopold (Rudolf) Egon Schiele: Gemälde, AquarSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJasper52HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC -THE CIRCUS -PORTFOLIO OF 39 LITHOGRAPHS-ARCHES-1990US$400