Sold2019Baltic Amber Bracelet Bangle Sterling SilverVintage sterling silver hinged bangle in a leaf pattern highlighting a large 1/5" x 1/25" amber nugget in a bezel setting. Inner circumference: 6.5". Weight: 44.6 grams. Condition Report: Very Good -See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Amber Bangle BraceletLarge oval honey baltic amber set in art nouveau sterling silver cuff. Inside circumference measures 7". Total weight 36.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Amber Spider Web Cuff BraceletStudio handcrafted bangle bracelet. Features a spider with a Baltic amber body and a Baltic amber cabochon atop a spider web pierced design pattern. Measures 6 1/2" in length x 1 7/8" wide. Gap openinSee Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in..925 Sterling Silver Amber Bangle Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BALTIC AMBER BRACELETA vintage stunning sterling silver bracelet made in incredible beautiful filigree technique and encrusted with oval natural Baltic Amber semi-precious stone. Marked with 925 Silver mark, BA, IndonesiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Baltic Amber BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER WITH BALTIC AMBER BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 24.2g AND MEASURES ABOUT 7" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURESee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Bracelet, 1980Vintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber Bracelet 29,53gr AP art gallery Inner diameter 55 x 47mm 1980 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Baltic Amber Bracelet, 1980Silver 925 bracelet 23gr with Baltic Amber Art jewelery studio AG Inner diameter 55 x 47mm 1980 Stamp hallmark on base Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver diamond cut & diamond shape bangle bracelet. Taxco is known as the silver capital of the world and their silversmiths are known for high-end quality pieces. | Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber BraceletVintage Sterling Silver & Baltic Amber Bracelet. Articulated panel bracelet, set with seven (7) amber cabochons. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER AMBER BANGLE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER AMBER BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet | Measurement: 8" inner circumference 3.4mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Concave Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletPlease see pics for details as this is the exact item you will receive. Length: 2.6 inch diameter on the inside and 4.1mm wide Weight in Grams: 7.8 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925, Mexico Due to tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver diamond cut & diamond shape bangle bracelet. Taxco is known as the silver capital of the world and their silversmiths are known for high-end quality pieces. | Measurement:See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTaxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet | Measurement: 2.6” diameter, 5.5mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Taxco, Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsFeatured in this lot is this collection of sterling silver bangle bracelets from Taxco, Mexico. There are three bracelets in this collection. The first shows floral decorations to the entirety of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023[4] Assorted .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets , Weighs 83.9 grams total[4] Assorted .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets , Weighs 83.9 grams total ; sizes TS-60 2 7/8 in. ; TD-50 2 3/4 in. ; TD-50 2 3/4 in. ; TD-60 2 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO MEXICO STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Decorated with a beadwork design. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.77 ozt (54.9 grams). ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO MEXICO HINGED STERLING BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Set with a drop shaped polished Onyx insert. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.51 ozt (47.0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] .925 Mexico Sterling Silver TC-220 Round with Brass Screws Bangle Bracelet, other Square[2] .925 Mexico Sterling Silver TC-220 Round with Brass Screws Bangle Bracelet 2 1/2 in. dia., other Square with Brass Screws .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 2 5/8 in. x 2 1/4 in. .See Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Vintage Sterling Silver & Natural Baltic Amber Bracelet 7"Unique Vintage Sterling Silver & Natural Baltic Amber Bracelet 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Bejeweled Bangle BraceletHandcrafted sterling silver 925 and bejeweled cuff bangle bracelet. Features applied wire work scroll designs and bezel set colored glass stones to the wide scalloped bodies with tapered shoulders. ReSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Heavy Bangle Bracelet.925 Mexico Sterling Silver Heavy Bangle Bracelet . Marked : .925 Mexico ; Size: 2.75 in. diameter, 3/4 in. wide. Weight: 2.24 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle BraceletMexico Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet, marked "TR-187" 2 t.o.See Sold Price
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVintage Heavy Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Modernist Squared Bangle BraceletUS$180
May 05Global Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid CenturyUS$300
2 days LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreMexico Sterling Silver Bracelet Bangle - Radiant Crafted with ExcellenceUS$5
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Black Jasper Modernist Bangle Bracelet c1950 HingedUS$250
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver and Cognac Baltic Amber 7in cabochon Bracelet Two sized beadsUS$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreMexico Sterling Silver Bow Arrow Bracelet Bangle - Monochrome A Vision of BeautyUS$5
1 day LeftDonny Malone Auctions[2] .925 Sterling Silver SAS 85 Black Onyx and Turquoise American Eagle Harley Davidson CuffUS$25(3 bids)
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Egg Yolk and Cognac Amber Modernist Bangle bracelet. Marked 925US$150
May 05Global Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960US$180