Sold2022Midge Calahan: PearMidge Calahan: Pear Oil on canvasboard, 2001, signed 'Midge Calahan' and dated on the reverse. 5 x 3 1/2 in., 7 x 5 1/2 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold202236TCW Diamond Chandelier Earrings. 36.00cts Diamonds. E-F Color. VS1-SI1. Clarity. Pear Shape And36TCW Diamond Chandelier Earrings. 36.00cts Diamonds. E-F Color. VS1-SI1. Clarity. Pear Shape And Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds Set In Platinum Chandelier Earrings. Platinum Total Weight 39.50 grams. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huanghua pear square corner cabinet from the Qing dynastyHuanghua pear square corner cabinet from the Qing dynastySee Sold Price
Sold20184.1CT PEAR DIAMOND VS2/G SAPPHIRE PLATINUM RINGPlatinum ring with a pear brilliant cut diamond comes with a GIA diamond report from 2018 stating the pear diamond is 4.1 carats, VS2 clarity, G color. It is prong set in a platinum fingermate hingedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Ge-type Pear Form VaseChinese Ge-type pear shaped vase, the long neck splays toward the low slung pear form body, raised on a low foot, with networks of dark and gilt crackles on a beige ground, with wood stand, vase: 6.25See Sold Price
201614K WHITE GOLD 7.71 CT PEAR BRILLIANT DIAMOND SOLITAIRE14K WHITE GOLD AND 7.71 CT PEAR BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, COLOR H CLARITY I1; DIAMOND IS FLANKED ON EACH SIDE BY A TAPERED BAQUETTE CUT DIAMOND, TOTAL BAQUETTE WEIGHT 0.22 CTW, AVERAGE COLSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 3.22ct Pear Brilliant Diamond and Platinum Engagement RingDESCRIPTION:A GIA certified 3.22ct Pear Brilliant cut Diamond featuring G color and VS2 Clarity (Per GIA Report), mounted into a Platinum setting flanked on either side by Baguette cut Diamonds. StampSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY - HUANGHUA PEAR EIGHT TREASURES PATTERN TOP COMPARTMENT CABINETL:48cm,W:20cm,H:80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE YELLOW PEAR WOOD SCREEN AND THRONE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE YELLOW PEAR WOOD SCREEN AND THRONE, QING DYNASTY; H. 270 cm. W. 400 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 6 ctw Pear Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 6 ctw Pear Diamond Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 6 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.00 Centerstone Count: 2 Diamond Color: E+ DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Graff Plat Brilliant Round & Pear Cut Diamond NecklaceGraff Plat Brilliant Round & Pear Cut Diamond NecklaceGraff Platinum Brilliant Round & Pear Cut Diamond Collar Drop Necklace featuring 13 Pear Shaped Diamonds & 93 Round Brilliant Diamonds totaling apSee Sold Price
Sold20222.01-Carat Loose Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond D/IF, GIA CertifiedView a video of this lot: Click HereFeaturing a 2.01-carat pear modified brilliant cut diamond, with D color and IF clarityNumbered: GIA 1102194788Accompanied by a copSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Yellow Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 4 1/3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 4.00 Centerstone Count: 1 DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K Rose Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 4 1/3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 4.00 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 4 1/3 ctw Pear Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring 18K White Gold Style: Halo Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 4 1/3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 4.00 Centerstone Count: 1 DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold20204.06CT NATURAL PEAR SHAPE DIAMOND PLATINUM RINGPear Classic 3.76ct. Natural Pear cut diamond ring.K-colorSi-1 clarity13.9 X 9.3mmExcellent Brilliance.Platinum6.1 grams.current ring size: 9.25We may resize, please inquire.$45,000 Appraisal CertificSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE YELLOW PEAR WOODEN FRAME BED, MING DYNASTYCHINESE YELLOW PEAR WOODEN FRAME BED, MING DYNASTY; H. 258 cm. W. 230 cmSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Small Chinese Ge-Type Pear Shaped Vase 哥釉瓶US$500
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAlbrecht Dürer (German, 1471-1528) Madonna of the Pear, 1511US$3,000
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVintage 14K 11.70CTW Ultra Fine Pear Aquamarine Mid Century MCM Ladies RingUS$125(2 bids)
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified Natural 6.50 Ct Pear Cut Paraiba Tourmaline Branch Ring .Engagement Ring. vintage design.US$84(2 bids)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny PinUS$300
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny OysterUS$425(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Green Emerald 2.06 Ct. Pear Shape 11.2 x 7.9 Mm. Gemstone Unheated From ColumbiaUS$6(4 bids)