Millard Sheets, "Field"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Acrylic painting The road to the river Vyacheslav Petrovich BabacWilliam Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor2 days LeftRobert Lobe, Woods Walk, Lithograph10 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph10 hrs LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - douard Vuillard - Composition - Vuillard - Douze PastelsFeb 10, 2026French/Brazilian SIGNED Seriolithograph on PaperFeb 21, 2026Eyvind Earle (1916-2000), "Forest in Fog" Estate Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Certificate12 hrs LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftEdouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Anne Palmer Tuttle "Autumn in the Great Smokies"10 hrs LeftAndre Beaudin, Composition, Andre Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Maurice Mourlot, Composition, de Goupil a Margot, Histoires De Betes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261939 Francis Golden WatercolorFeb 22, 2026Andre Minaux, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026