STERLING SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETS - LOT OF 3Florida Estate Sales Inc.4.3(449)US$30(1 bid)Feb 15, 2026
Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Leather Bracelet By Jack Bencomo.AWS Auctioneers4.4(528)US$203 days Left
Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Black Onyx Bracelet Cuff By Jude Candelaria.AWS Auctioneers4.4(528)US$203 days Left
Vintage Native American Indian style sterling silver braceletThriftiques of Iowa4.7(288)US$22(3 bids)Feb 08, 2026
Native America Navajo Sterling Silver White Buffalo Bracelet Cuff By Chimnes Butto.AWS Auctioneers4.4(528)US$203 days Left
Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Gold Filled BraceletBilly The Kid Auction House4.8(863)US$25Feb 15, 2026
Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Stamp Design Bracelet Cuff By Jason Bahe.Pacific Auction House4.5(701)US$2014 hrs Left
SoldMoroccan Silver BraceletMoroccan silver or white metal bracelet, highly ornamented with decorative balls, central element functioning as a clasp to open/close bracelet, North Africa. Dimensions (approx.): 3.5" diameter PROVESee Sold Price
SoldThree Old Berber Silver Bracelets, early-mid 20th C.Three Old Berber/Moroccan Silver Bracelets, early-mid 20th century. Sizes: 1) 1'' x 4'' (3 x 10 cm) Diameter; 2) 1'' x 4'' (3 x 10 cm) Diameter; 3) 1'' x 3.5'' (3 x 9 cm).See Sold Price
SoldAntique Turkoman or Moroccan Silver Cuff BraceletAntique Turkoman or Moroccan Silver Cuff Bracelet 2.75''x4''. Heavy silver hinged bracelet has black niello and polychrome enameling. Green and coral colored glass inset jewels. It weighs 325 grams toSee Sold Price
SoldEstate French Moroccan Silver Cloisonne BraceletEstate French Moroccan Silver Cloisonne Bracelet. Beaded silver, enamel work and cabochon coral. Hallmarked faintly. Measures 2.75 inches in width, 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
SoldA Beautiful Moroccan Enamel Silver BraceletA Beautiful Moroccan/Turkoman Enamel Sterling Silver Bracelet , With Some Islamic Style Designs Works , Multi Color Enamel ..See Sold Price
SoldMoroccan Enamel and Silver hinged Bracelet and Covered BoxMoroccan Enamel and Silver hinged Bracelet and Covered Box – removing the pin allows the lid and base to be removed, allowing the body of the box to be worn as a bracelet. Bright blue, orange aSee Sold Price
SoldMoroccan Cast 800 Silver Slave Hinged CuffThis Moroccan 800 silver hinged cuff slave bracelet has a hallmark of a ram's head on the inside. It weighs 180.6 grams.See Sold Price
SoldMoroccan Engraved Silver Cuffs and FinialsPair of Moroccan Engraved Silver Cuffs and Finials, set with oxblood cabochons; together with a pair of woven silver bracelets, all unmarked and untested. (6 pcs.) Provenance: The Estate of Caroline PSee Sold Price
Sold20 pc Silver JewelryTwenty pieces of Sterling, .800 and .833 Silver jewelry. Includes two necklaces, seven bracelets, three brooches, two pairs of earrings, two rings, and four Moroccan berber charms with Silver coins. ESee Sold Price
SoldA Polish gold and silver bracelet, 12th - 13th centuryA Polish gold and silver bracelet, 12th - 13th century Silver bracelet encased in gold plate. On the gold plate ovals in pairs, in which animals are depicted in repoussé technique. Length 7.2 cm.See Sold Price
SoldDiamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, JDiamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, John Hardy The Diamond Page Ayu JasmineSee Sold Price
SoldA SILVER BRACELET AND PENDANT, QING DYNASTYA Silver Bracelet and Pendant, Qing Dynasty Dimension: L: 39cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
SoldA GOLD AND SILVER BRACELET, BY HERMÈS Composed of a fancy-link silver chain, centring furtherA GOLD AND SILVER BRACELET, BY HERMÈS Composed of a fancy-link silver chain, centring further gold fancy reeded links, in 18K gold and 800 silver , signed Hermès, French assay mark, indistinSee Sold Price
SoldHermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes Sterling Silver Men's Toggle Bracelet.Length: 8.5in Hallmark: Hermes Gross Weight: 124.9 grams / 4.0troy oz Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
SoldNative American Sterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentNative American Sterling Silver Bracelet Assortment (20) bracelets in cuff and link styles most having stones (some marked 'sterling' / '925') Property from: a Private Collector, Skokie, Illinois LengSee Sold Price
SoldChinese silver bracelet.Chinese silver bracelet. Wt 190 gams. Outside diameter 7 cm.See Sold Price
SoldLomawywesa (Michael Kabotie) Silver Bracelet2.5" x 2" interior w/ 1.25" gap; 1.125"w; stamped w/ signature & "03"See Sold Price
SoldHermes a silver braceletHermes a silver bracelet France A sterling silver knotted rope bracelet. Signed 'Hermes Paris'. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
SoldElvis Presley's Sterling Silver Bracelet W/LOAElvis Presley's Personally Owned Solid Sterling Silver 2.25" Wide Bracelet W/Notarized LOA - This solid sterling silver bracelet was personally owned by the King of Rock n' Roll, Elvis Presley. The brSee Sold Price
SoldViking Silver Bracelet with Amulets10th-12th century AD. A silver bracelet with ends twisted round the twisted wire loop, amuletic pendants including twisted wire rings, miniature axe-blades, miniature lozenge faces, miniature firestriSee Sold Price
SoldViking Silver Bracelet with Dragons Heads, c. 9th-10th Century A.D.Viking Silver Bracelet with Dragons Heads, c. 9th-10th Century A.D.Formed of twisted solid silver wires with two very finely carved dragon heads at the terminals. Exquisite.Size:6.2 cm inside D - 2 7/See Sold Price
SoldMuseum-Quality Viking Silver Bracelet, Thor's HammerNorthern Europe, Viking or Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A silver bracelet made from a thick, rolled silver wire with its narrowed ends twisted together; hanging from it are a collection of silveSee Sold Price
Sold10th C. Viking Silver Bracelet Orupgard-TypeNorthern Europe, Denmark, Orupgard, Viking, ca. 10th century CE. A stunning and quite substantive silver bracelet - comprised of almost pure silver (99% silver) - presenting a torque form and a broadSee Sold Price
SoldViking or Norse Silver Bracelet - Geometric MotifNorthern Europe, Viking or Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1000 CE. A gorgeous and wearable silver bracelet with a highly detailed cast design of triangles, diamonds, and dots that make the viewer think ofSee Sold Price