Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1941 BUICK PROMOBuick Century, olive, old touch up, heavy casting, Best Buick Yet cast in roof, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1941 BUICK PROMOBuick Century, khaki, w/Best Buick Yet cast in roof, old touch up spots, 2 minor cracks on rear bumper, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1941 BUICK PROMOgreen, w/Best Buick Yet cast on roof, paint chipped, C4.See Sold Price
Sold2019NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1947 CHEVROLET PROMOdark green, w/dealer imprint on roof, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2018NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1947-48 BUICK PROMOblue, dealer imprint on roof, paint worn, C4.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1950 BUICK SUPER PROMOOlympic blue, imprint on roof, orig box minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1949 BUICK SUPER PROMOBlack, old touch up spots, orig box minor wear & cellophane remnants, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1940 BUICK SUPER PROMOGreen, minor old touch up spots, w/Best Bet's Buick cast in roof, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1947 CHEVY FLEETLINE PROMOGreen, old touch up spots, Merry Christmas 1947 imprint on roof, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1950 BUICK SUPER PROMOBlue, Best Bet's Buick cast in roof, some touch up spots, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2018NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1947 REO TANKER PROMOmaroon, actual model shown in promo book, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2016NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1940 BUICK SUPER PROMOblue, Best Bets Buick & Flint Chapter rubberstamped on roof, C5.See Sold Price
Sold2016NATIONAL PRODUCTS 1947 CHEVY FLEETLINE PROMOgreen, dealer imprint on roof, paint chipped, C5.See Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsCanadian National RR 48 Seat Coach and Reefer Car-Nickel Plate Brass-HO ScaleUS$70
20 hrs LeftSwann Auction GalleriesTED CRONER (1922-2005) Taxi - New York - Night. 1947-48; printed 1990s.US$2,200
20 hrs LeftSwann Auction GalleriesTED CRONER (1922-2005) Central Park South. 1947-48; printed 1999.US$2,200
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.US$110(2 bids)