Native American Decorative Objects & Wall Decor
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF VINTAGE AMERICAN MISCELLANEOUS ITEMSFeb 07, 2026Lot of Early Kitchen Items, Basket and More2 days LeftLot of Nine Baskets Featuring an Apache Burden Basket2 days LeftAPPROXIMATELY THIRTY 19TH CENTURY FRAGMENTARY/SEMI-FRAGMENTARY AMERICAN MILITARY BELTS.Assorted Vintage and Costume Jewelry Accessories CollectionFeb 05, 2026THIRTEEN 19TH CENTURY AMERICAN BELTS, BAYONETS AND RELATED ITEMS.NINE 18TH/19TH CENTURY POWDER HORNS AND FLASKS.Pieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Traditional Jewelry and Ornaments4 days LeftCollection of Western Americana Items4 days LeftAfrican Handmade Instruments FourFeb 20, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Indigenous Tools and Artifacts – Lithograph5 days LeftCarved Horn Powder Flask & Wooden Charger Tray, Native American / Frontier Style4 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows, Arrows, and Quivers – Hand-coloured4 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Indigenous Dwellings and Tools5 days LeftMounted African Hunting Arrows, 9Feb 12, 2026Native American Grouping- Drum, Pipe, TipiFeb 08, 2026