Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN OLD PAWN TURQUOISE BROOCHLarge Native American Indian Old Pawn turquoise brooch. Measures 2.75" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Brooch Pin Pendant Vintage Native American Shirley LahiPhenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise brooch pin/pendant in very nice vintage condition by the collectible Zuni artist Shirley Lahi. Measures over 1 1/2" in diameter, all stones are orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Brooch Pin Pendant Vintage Native American SignedPhenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise petit point brooch pin/pendant in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" in diameter, all stones are original and intact. Petit point desigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise brooch in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a traditional zuni petit point designSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Brooch PendantFor your consideration is this exquisite, statement vintage Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise cluster brooch/pendant in wonderful vintage condition. This impressive, museum quaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BroochOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Brooch. 3/4" by 2", testedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Pin PendantFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise pin/brooch in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a traditional zuni petit point deSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch PinWonderful traditional vintage Zuni snake eye turquoise small round brooch/pin.Measures about 3/4".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Style Turquoise Brooch PendantOutstanding, large, museum quality Zuni sterling silver and turquoise Dishta style brooch pin/pendant in very nice vintage condition. 2" in diameter, all stones are originall. The piece can be used asSee Sold Price
Sold2019Native American Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise pin/brooch/pendant in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a trSee Sold Price
Sold2020HOPI THUNDERBIRD STERLING TURQUOISE PIN BROOCHVINTAGE HANDMADE INLAY UNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN OLD PAWN SOUTHWEST ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. . MULTICOLOR STONES RED CORAL TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL JET MOSAIC INLAID. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 3.9 GRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Fox BroochOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Fox Brooch. 2 1/4" by 3/4", Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Navajo BroochFor your consideration is this lovely vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise brooch in wonderful vintage condition. The brooch features an intricate hand etched traditional Navajo desigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Inlay ThunderbirdOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Inlay Thunderbird brooch/pin/pendant. The brooch measures about 1 1/2. Great condition. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BroochFor your consideration is this lovely vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise brooch in wonderful vintage condition. The brooch features a traditional Navajo design in sterling silver acSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED AMC OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE PIN BROOCHNATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE NEEDLEPOINT PIN. MARKED "AMC". WEIGHS 10.8 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2" X 3/4". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" wide by about 1/2" wide. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American RONNIE CALAVAZA Old Pawn Zuni SterlingFor your consideration is this phenomenal, rare vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise, coral, jet cardinal pin/brooch and pendant with dangles in wonderful vintage condition by the highly coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverUS$72(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$300
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$360
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$105
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$155
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling SilverUS$475
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native AmericanUS$36
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$145
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"US$380
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$315
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old PawnUS$180
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$52