Sold2018Natural Red Coral Bangle BraceletNatural Red Coral Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Red Coral Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 2.25"Natural Red Coral Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2015RARE ITALIAN PERUZZI STERLING SILVER RED CORAL BANGLENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ITALIAN PERUZZI STERLING SILVER RED CORAL BANGLE BRACELET. ALL NATURAL CORAL. MARKED. 30 GRAMS. 60X50X16MM. CORAL IS 12X8 MMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Pure Silver Inlay Natural Red Coral BraceletBeautiful Chinese Pure Silver Inlay Natural Red Coral Bracelet Dimension: 60 x 10 (mm) 2.36 x 0.39 (inches)Weight: 0.11 lbs/49 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETThe translucent bangle bracelet of bright orangy-red tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6223535957 stating the bangle has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 65.10 x 7.94 mm Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold201714k Gold 5 Strand Deep Natural Red Coral Bead BraceletFine 14k gold red coral bracelet. Features a natural red coral beads. Beads measure 3.5mm on average. Coral is strung on red thread. Monogrammed BWP on closure. Closure has safety chain. Measures 6" lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Italian Red Coral Bracelet925 STERLING SILVER;PLATE-14K WHITE GOLD;LENGTH (INCHES)7;MAIN STONE-CORAL;OTHER GEMS-CUBIC ZIRCONIA;TOTAL WEIGHT-11.34 GRAM (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE)DIMENSION* STONE 6.0 X 4.0 MM. * CZ 1.0 MM.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Natural Red Coral Silver BraceletAntique Natural Red Coral Silver Bracelet, inner diameter 2.35"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Natural Red Agate Bangle BraceletChinese Natural Red Agate Bangle Bracelet, 2 5/8inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Genuine 100% Natural Red Jade Bangle Bracelet55mm Certified Genuine 100% Natural Red Jade Bangle Bracelet HandmadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ethnic Natural Red Coral Handmade BraceletTIBETAN TURQUOISE & CORAL HANDMADE BRACELETWeight: 30 Gram ApproxGemstones: Turquoise & Coral, LapisBrand: HandmadeBracelet Length: 6 to 7 InchCountry/Region of Manufacture: Kathmandu/NepalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tibetan Natural Red Coral Handmade BraceletTIBETAN TURQUOISE & CORAL HANDMADE BRACELETWeight: 30 Gram ApproxGemstones: Turquoise & Coral, LapisBrand: HandmadeBracelet Length: 6 to 7 InchCountry/Region of Manufacture: Kathmandu/NepalSee Sold Price
Sold2015NAVAJO STERLING SILVER NATURAL RED CORAL & TURQUOISENAVAJO STERLING SILVER NATURAL RED CORAL & TURQUOISE BRACELET. 57 CM WIDE. 38 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Silver Coral Cuff BraceletVintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and natural red coral cuff bracelet. Interior measures 6 in. including gap. Signed with makers initial. Good overall condition with minor wear. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold20247 Strand Natural Red Coral Necklace and BraceletLovely vintage natural red coral chinese multi strand necklace and coordinating bracelet. Necklace with seven strands and what appears to be a macrame and button closure.See Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Red Blood Jade Bangle BraceletNatural Red Blood Jade Bangle Bracelet . Approx Size: 59 mm x 72 mm x 14 mm. Excellent Condition. We pack and ship this item in house.See Sold Price
Sold2020BENALLY RED CORAL OPAL STERLING BANGLE BRACELETSIGNED V BENALLY LIKELY FOR VERMA BENALLY. SNAKE DESIGN. WRAPAROUND BANGLE BRACELET. 2.5" WIDE. 8" BANGLE SO LIKELY ONLY FITS 6" WRIST WITHOUT BENDING. WEIGHS 37.7 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold202031.19 Ctw Natural 80 Japanese Red Coral BraceletNo Reserve! Title: 31.19 Ctw Natural 80 Japanese Red Coral Bracelet Jewellery Stone Clarity: Opaque Gemstone: Coral Bracelet Carat Weight: 31.19 Dimensions: 4.3x3.5 to 9.5x2.7 mm / 80 PC's AdditionalSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper524.65ct vivid red natural ruby diamonds tennis Flexible Bangle bracelet 14ktUS$3,200
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers17.82 ctw Turquoise and Pink Coral Bangle Bracelet - 18KT Yellow GoldUS$1
Featured2 days LeftJasper523.26CT NATURAL RUBY FANCY COLOR DIAMONDS BANGLE BRACELET EURO GYPSY DECO+US$2,400
May 12Neo FineArts IncAn Antique Hand-carved Silver Cosmetic Case or Snuff Box with Natural Red Coral InlayUS$40
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetNATURAL RED CORAL (Not dye COLORED) NECKLACE WITH VERY LARGE CORAL Branches 17" longUS$275
2 days LeftJasper5222KT ANCIENT EGYPTIAN REVIVAL JADE CORAL DIAMOND SWAN HIEROGLYPHICS BROOCH PIN+US$3,800