Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8, Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, size 5. Tested silver.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 12. Weighs about 30 gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin HoskieUS$115
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedUS$64(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"US$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$220
May 26Modern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5US$80
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Jeanette PlateroUS$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Jeanette PlateroUS$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling SilverUS$115