Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 11Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz. 11. Weighs 17g. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Statement Ring Sz. 8.5. 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing. 15See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5Vintatge Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5. Sterling silver, turquosie. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5. Sterling, turquoise, and 2 Mediterranean coral cabochons. Measure about 1.5" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Ring Sz. 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 9 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 9. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silverSee Sold Price
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin HoskieUS$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedUS$64(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky RingUS$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling SilverUS$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnUS$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old PawnUS$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnUS$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American VintageUS$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$100(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOPUS$100