Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Fan Style EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Fan Style Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .75" x 1.75" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2023Native Zuni Silver Turquoise Necklace Earrings LOTA vintage set with Zuni Southwest Native American Indian multi stone necklace and earrings. Includes: one (1) Old Pawn style squash blossom pendant, comprised of two birds, and a top fan feather tailSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Fan EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Fan Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x .75" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Jet EarringsSpectacular Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Jet Earring, Great Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo pierced Earrings. Marked sterling on the back. Great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Zuni EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These beauties featSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Feather EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Turquoise Feather EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Coral Screw Back Earrings. Early statement pieces. Sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, Sleeping Beauty Turquoise. 1 1/4" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Zuni Native American sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise pierced earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous exampSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Earrings, measures 1 1/2". Unmarked and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cluster EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these fabulous vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise dangle pierced earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings feature a classic Zuni cluster turquoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise. 3/4" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Hoop EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise small Hoop Earrings. Measure about 1/2" in diameter. UnmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay DangleFor your consideration is a pair of these exceptional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise inlay statement chandelier dangle earrings. These fab pieces are collector quality and feature an intriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay DangleFor your consideration is a pair of these exceptional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise inlay statement chandelier dangle earrings. These fab pieces are collector quality and feature an intriSee Sold Price
Jun 09Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"US$98
8 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Diamond Turquoise White Gold Flutter Fan Clip On EarringsUS$4,100
Featured3 days LeftLilly M. JEWELERSGIA Pear Shape Diamond Emerald Sapphire Art Deco Style Earrings in 18K White GoldUS$355(3 bids)
Jun 23Modern Jewelry5.69 Carat Pear Shape & Old European Cut Diamond Platinum Wire Hook EarringsUS$42,000
3 days LeftLilly M. JEWELERSNatural Amethyst and Pearl Vintage Style Dangle Earrings in Solid 9K GoldUS$1