Sold2016OROLOGIO EBEL VOYAGEROrologio Ebel Voyager, automatic GMT, quadrante bianco, numeri romani, lunetta per la data ore 3, cinturino in pelle. Ref.: 34500353, Seriale 9124913See Sold Price
2022Ebel Voyager World Time 18k Yellow Gold Leather Champagne mens WatchEbel Voyager World Time 18k Yellow Gold Leather Champagne mens Watch Product Code: 275365995487-E Brand: Ebel Condition: Pre-Owned Model: Voyager World Time Ebel Voyager World Time 18k Yellow Gold LeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBEL Voyager gents wristwatchEBEL Voyager gents wristwatch, Switzerland around 1990, self winding, reference 1124913, stainless steel case including original bracelet with deployant clasp, back with 8 screws, bidirectional revolvSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ebel, 'Voyager' stainless steel and gold wristwatchEbel 'Voyager' stainless steel and gold wristwatch With Roman numeral hours, date and world time function Dial: White Movement: Automatic Case material: Stainless steel and 18k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ebel Voyager World Time Automatic9124913, Perfect Black Original Dial, Stainless Screwback Case and Bracelet, 40mm, Ebel Automatic 21 Jewel Movement. Bracelet with Ample Length, Back with Presentation Dated 1990. Complete with ZipperSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBEL, orologio da uomo con cassa placcata in oroEBEL, orologio da uomo con cassa placcata in oro giallo, cinturino in pelle e fibia anonima. Quadrante marrone tapisserie con indici cardinali a numeri romani bianchi e altri a bastone. Animato da movSee Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO IN ORO, EBELmovimento meccanico, carica automatica, cal. ETA 2893-3, 21 rubini. Quadrante con finestrella del datario a ore III, firmato Ebel Automatic, lunetta con i nomi di citta' del mondo, cinturino in pelleSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modelloPATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modello Acquanaut, diametro cassa 36mm, referenza 5066A, con doppio cinturino, acciaio e cauciu' con chiusura deploiante. L' orologio è stato controllato per l' iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio Rolex Cronografo monopulsante (1935), SerieOrologio Rolex Cronografo monopulsante 1935, Serie 2021, funzionante | Rolex Chronograph1935, Series no. 2021, functioningSee Sold Price
2020Orologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oroOrologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oro giallo, quadrante champagne, indici e numeri arabiSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBEL POUR CARTIER, EN ACIER - Vers 1940rare chronographe en acier, diamètre 32mm, N. 21**6, verre plexy, cadran noir laquer 'Gilt' avec Échelle télémétrique en or personnalisé pour Cartier, mouvement à reSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tony Bennett | Frank Sinatra Gifted Ebel WristwatchEbel 18k gold strap wristwatch Of mechanical movement with 17 jewels, calibre 106, serial number 8116003, silvertone quadrant dial, tapered hands, baton markers, case back engraved "Thanx Tony F.S.",See Sold Price
2016| Monumentale Orologio Carlo X Parigi 1830 circa |Importante pendola Carlo X in marmo giallo di Siena e bronzo dorato e brunito raffigurante Achille in battaglia che estrae la freccia dal tallone. Bibliografia: Elke Nieuser, French Bronze Clocks, 170See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaioPATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaio modello Nautilus, in splendide condizioni di conservazione, quadrante nero tapiserie a righe trasversali, indici a barretta, datario a ore 3, animato da moSee Sold Price
Sold2018Star Trek: Voyager Borg City Concept Sculpture bStar Trek: Voyager Borg City Concept Sculpture by Dan Curry (Circa 1997).</See Sold Price
Sold2021BREGUET Orologio cronografo in oro giallo 872 A,BREGUET Orologio cronografo in oro giallo 872 A, quadrante argento guillochè, numeri romani, indici e movimento meccanico a carica manualeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX orologio in oro giallo e diamanti, modelloROLEX orologio in oro giallo e diamanti, modello DayDate ref. 1803. L'orologio presenta varie modifiche aftermarket quali diamanti sulla cassa e sul quadrante champagne di fornitura, si consiglia reviSee Sold Price
Sold2017PRESIDENTE DEL GIORNO OROLOGIO ROLEX| ROLEX WATCHRolex Day-Date President, orologio in oro 18 kt automatico, cassa 36 mm, quadrante blu, indici con brillanti. cinturino in pelle con fibbia originale placcata. Buone condizioni. Rolex Day-Date PresideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ebel Tarawa 18K White Gold Diamond Automatic WatchEbel Tarawa 18K white gold diamond watch. Can be worn either Gents or Ladies. Tonneau shape 18K white gold case 45mm x 37mm completely covered with factory set diamonds. Transparent case back with 8 sSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Calatrava Orologio classico a carica manuale, con secondini ore sei.Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Calatrava, Anno/Year: ‘40/’50 , Referenza/Reference No.: 2525-1 , Cassa N./Case No.: 690.xxx, Quadrante/Dial: Argento/Silver , Movimento: CarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Orologio ad edicola, Germania XVII secolo,Cassa in bronzo dorato, quadrante in argento, scappamento a bilanciere. Suoneria delle ore. Cm 16x16x25See Sold Price
Sold2019Voyager "Boomerang" style PhaserA Voyager Phaser made of cast resin. In production used good condition. COA from Movie Prop King. Estimate $ 1,500 - $ 2,000.See Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold & Diamond Ebel Shanta Watch18K yellow gold watch with mother of pearl face marked with diamond and Arabic numeral numbering, quartz movement, and set with thirty eight 1mm diamonds, and forty six .8mm diamonds totaling approximSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier, orologio Vendomein oro giallo e bianco 18 ct, brillanti sul bracciale e sulla ghiera, quadrante bianco, numeri romani, lancette in acciaio azzurrato, movimento al quarzo, diamante sulla corona. Serie numerica 6602901See Sold Price
3 days LeftPropstoreSTAR TREK: VOYAGER (1995-2001) - Large Collection of Concept Art, VHS Tapes, VHS Box Mock-ups, Sampl£450
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD EBEL 1911 AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1980s, REF.£3,000
Jun 05Lyon & TurnbullEbel. A fine and unusual 18k gold tonneau shape automatic retrograde chronograph wristwatch£2,000
10 hrs LeftSterling Vault Auctioneers*TO BE SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE* VINTAGE EBEL MECHANICAL WRISTWATCH£50
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL EBEL 1911 LE MODULAR AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA£1,000