Sold2022Paar elegante Smaragd-BrillantohrringePlatin, gest. 900. Zentral besetzt mit zwei leuchtendgrünen Smaragden von zus. ca. 3,29 ct., entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,40 ct. (D-F/vs-si). Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,70 g. Beliegend GWLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante Saphir-Smaragd-OhrgehängeWeißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit zwei kolumbianischen Smaragden von zus. ca. 2,70 ct. und royalblauen Saphiren von zus. ca. 7,57 ct., entouriert von Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,94See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante Rubin-Brillant-OhrclipsWeißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit taubenblutroten Rubinen von zus. ca. 3,30 ct. im Ovalschliff, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. 1,14 ct. (G-H/vs). Ges.-Gew. ca. 8,29 g. EarrinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante Smaragd-OhrgehängeWeißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit zwei Smaragd-Pampeln von zus. ca. 7,25 ct., ausgefasst mit Kleinbrillanten von zus. ca. 1,30 ct. (H/pi). Ges.-Gew. ca. 9,29 g. Sehr feine GoldscSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante Aquamarin-Ohrgehänge im Art Déco-StilWeißgold, gest. 585. Schauseitig besetzt mit schwarzem Onyx und Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,60 ct., abschließend zwei Aquamarine im Briolettschliff. Ges.-Gew. ca. 9,99 g. Pair of eaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante Beistelltische von Maison CharlesBronze, vergoldet. Gestell aus schlanken, flächendeckend mit Lorbeerblättern reliefierten Rundstäben als Träger für korrespondierende, quadratiscSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar elegante DiamantohrringePaar elegante Diamantohrringe Weißgold, 18 ct.; Schauseitig besetzt mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 3,00 ct. in Pavéfassung. Ges.-Gew. 4,53 g. A pair of earrings set with diamonds approx. 3,00 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paar elegante ChampagnerkühlerVersilbert. Ovale, konisch geweitete, glatte Form mit seitlichen Wurzelholzgriffen. H. 23 cm. B. 24 cm (ohne Griffe). A pair of silver plated champagne coolers. Neuzeitlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Paar figürliche Lampenfüße, w.Paar figürliche Lampenfüße, w. Paris, 20. Jh., eleganter Kavalier mit Zweispitz und elegante Dame mit Haube, zu ihren Füßen Tauben, auf Postamente montiert, leicht staffiert in Pastellfarben, eleSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900PAAR VASEN MIT FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN China, um 1900 oder später Porzellan, polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. H. 31,2 cm. Im Boden Zeichenmarke 'Da-Qing Xianfeng nian zhi'. Eine Vase hat einen HaarrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Empirial Blue Australian Black OpalOne Oval-shape, Cabochon-cut Austrailian black opal 159.70 Carats in weight. Intense blue very even play of color, very good finish\\\' no blemishes ,38mmX33mmX23mm, in 14K gold, 3.40 ct diamond.If inSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANGELA CUMMINGS FOR TIFFANY & CO., A RARE OPAL, CARNELIAN, ROCK CRYSTAL AND HARDSTONE LILY BANGLE,ANGELA CUMMINGS FOR TIFFANY & CO., A RARE OPAL, CARNELIAN, ROCK CRYSTAL AND HARDSTONE LILY BANGLE, 1970S in 18ct yellow gold, the hinged bangle inlaid with opal, polished carnelian, rock crystal and pSee Sold Price
Sold2021TONY DUQUETTE, OPAL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND MOONSTONETONY DUQUETTE, OPAL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND MOONSTONE NECKLACE Containing 111 oval cabochon opals in various sizes, 34 round cabochon rock crystal and 44 oval cabochon moonstones. Mounted in white gold. 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond Opal and Sapphire NecklaceCrafted in platinum and 18K gold; set with a trapezoid cabochon-cut black opal, measuring approximately 12.40 x 9.30 x 4.65 mm; lozenge-shaped sapphire, weighing approximately 2.60 carats; accented bySee Sold Price
Sold2016HAROLDO BURLE-MARX OPAL, 18K GOLD NECKLACE, BRAZILA modernist jointed torque suspends two polychromatic crystal opals, 40.7 x 18 x 5 mm and 49.8 x 18 x 7 mm., approx. 55 cts. TW by formula, opal clasp. Ca. 1959. Impressed Burle Marx 18k with other inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar mondäne Fancy-DiamantohrgehängeWeißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig ausgefasst mit Fancy Yellow, Orange, Greyish-Diamanten von zus. ca. 6,48 ct. im Navette-, Oval- und Pearcut, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 3,28 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar monumentale Parkdekorationen im Barockstilnach einem Entwurf von Gian Lorenzo Bernini Gegenstücke. Rotbraun, braun bzw. grüngemaserter sowie cremefarbener, weißer und gelber Marmor. Über hohem, rechSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar glamouröse Rubin-BrillantohrringeWeißgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit zwei taubenblutroten Rubinen von zus. ca. 23 ct. im Ovalschliff, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,30 ct. (H/vs-si). Ges.-Gew. ca. 14,45 g. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, Opal, diamond, and gold wristwatchPiaget Opal, diamond, and gold wristwatch, Ref. 9343 A6 The oval opal dial, framed by two rings of graduated marquise and round brilliant-cut diamonds, to the textured gold bracelet; 1970s 18k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Paar Doppelflinten England, u 1915. Signiert: BOSS &1 Paar Doppelflinten England, u 1915. Signiert: BOSS & CO 13 Dover Street Picadilly London, Nr 6339 und 6340. 29" (74 cm) Demibloc-Lufer mit konkaver Schiene mit goldtauschierter Nummerierung 1 und 2,See Sold Price
Sold20181 Paar Schränke China, Anfang 20.Jh. Hartholz mit1 Paar Schränke China, Anfang 20.Jh. Hartholz mit Wurzelholzpaneelen und Messingbeschlägen. Quaderform mit Flügeltüren über vier Schubladen. Stiftverschluss. Zarge in leichtem Relief mit MäanderSee Sold Price
Sold2020Very Rare Tiffany Fire Opal Diamond Platinum DanglesVery Rare Tiffany & Co. 32ct+ Cherry Fire Opal 2.50ctw Diamond Extra Long Platinum Dangle Earrings w/ BoxDescription:Amazing presentation on these 3inch+ long articulated platinum dangles, featuring fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Carved Jade Belt Buckle, Opal Quan Yin Figurine & Fingernail ProtectorsLot of Carved Jade Belt Buckle, Opal Quan Yin Figurine & Fingernail Protectors. (1) Hand-Carved Jade double dragon heads belt buckle measures 4 1/2" length x 1 1/14" wide. (1) Hand- Carved Opal Quan YSee Sold Price
Sold2019Piaget, Lady's Diamond, Sapphire & Opal White GoPiaget, Lady's Diamond, Sapphire & Opal White Gold Wristwatch, Circa 1972 Case: 35 x 31 mm,18k white gold, two body, back secured with two screws, initials and date of 1972, bezel set with round dSee Sold Price
5 days LeftShapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF SPRATLING MEXICAN SILVER & TURQUOISE AND OPAL NECKLACE AND EARRING SETSUS$600(4 bids)
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterMarianne Hunter, 'A Woman Stands for Peace' boulder opal and gold necklaceUS$900(1 bid)
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterSam Shaw, Opal and gold bracelet and two pendantsUS$1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsPAIR OF 14K GOLD, OPAL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, 8.5gCA$350(1 bid)
2 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & Appraisals18K YELLOW GOLD AND OPAL ETERNITY BAND RING, 2.6gCA$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & Appraisals14K GOLD, BLACK OPAL & DIAMOND CLUSTER RING, 6.4gCA$400(1 bid)
Jul 041 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 5.42ctw Opal Citrine and White Topaz EarringsUS$1
Jul 041 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 1.20ctw Ethiopian Opal Tanzanite and White Diamond RingUS$1