Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in Plate. size: 26 in. x 20 in., 27.25 in. x 21.25 in. outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 15.75 x 21.75 matte, 24 x 30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace 1958. Vintage Lithograph in Color, FramedImmerse yourself in the artistic brilliance of Pablo Picasso with this vintage lithograph titled "Bouquet of Peace," created in 1958. This exquisite piece, presented in color, encapsulates Picasso's mSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPANISH COLOR LITHOGRAPH FLOWERS BY PABLO PICASSOA vintage color lithograph, The Bouquet of Flowers, after the original watercolor lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881 to 1973. Signed in the plate lower right. Framed. This bouquet of flowers bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Framed, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Framed, Signed in Plate. size: 13 x 9.5 matte, 21 x 17 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold20241968 PABLO PICASSO Color Lithograph "Antelope"Signed FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Abstract Faces II. 1968 Color lithograph after the pastel on Wove paper. Signed in the Plate. Verlag Ullstein GmbH. Image size 7 1/4 x 8 inches. Framed dimensions approximSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in Plate. Original Framing. size: 21.5 x 29 matte, 34 x 41.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color Lithograph. Size: 11.75x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Color Lithograph Abstract Portrait FramedPablo Picasso Color Lithograph Abstract Portrait Framed. Signed in Plate. Label on verso: Minotaur Galleries, Las Vegas. Size: 17.5 x 17.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure Framed. Signed in plate. Size: 19 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO 1961 Vintage Lithograph Christ FRAMEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973).Christ (Cristo). Black and white offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier Mourlot. Year: 1961. Signature/Dated: Dated in the plate, upper leftSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1961 Vintage Lithograph Bullfight FRAMEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Picador using Descabello (Picador usando Descabello). Black and white offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier Mourlot. Year: 1961. SignatureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph, The Bullfighter, FramedImmerse yourself in the artistry of the legendary Pablo Picasso with this captivating vintage lithograph titled "The Bullfighter." Framed in a dark wood frame and accentuated by bold red matting, thisSee Sold Price
May 19KCM Galleries1968 Limited Pablo Picasso Color Lithograph Spiral Composition SIGNED FramedUS$300
May 19KCM GalleriesBeautiful Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "Fruit Basket" Framed LIMITED SIGNEDUS$325
5 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsPablo Picasso Color Lithograph Tete De Mort Et Livre Cubism Still Life Skull ArtUS$175
May 19KCM Galleries1961 Pablo Picasso Color Lithograph Lady on a Horse wearing a Red Hat FRAMEDUS$230