Sold2024Algora "Pareja de Samurais", 20th centuryModelled and glazed porcelain with a glossy finish. With slight losses. Sizes: 33 x 19 x 35.5 cm; 35.5 x 22 x 24.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pareja de leones de Foo en terracota vidriada ChinaPair of Foo Lions in green and black enameled terracotta, China ff. S. XIX pp. S. XX. Measurements: 10.5 x 14 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pareja de platos cantoneses.Pareja de platos cantoneses. s.XX - Buen estado 24x3.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Detalles acerca de Vintage Aurora boreal Estrás BrocheVintage 1940-1950s Aurora Borealis Rhinestone Brooch & Clip Earrings Set, signed Claudette . Estate Find. This is a domed brooch that is tiered with fluted gold tone accented posts that is approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Louis XVI style walnut side tables circa 1900Pareja de mesitas auxiliares estilo Luis XVI circa 1900. En maderal de nogal, frontal con dos cajones y balaustrada en bronce dorado, 74x50x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Chinese Canton Famille RosePareja de jarrones chinos siglo XIX. Dinastía Qing. En porcelana Cantón Familia Rosa decorada con escenas palaciegas, 37 cm. alt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Must de Cartier Vintage Gold and Wood Frame OvalMust de Cartier Vintage Gold and Wood Frame Oval Glasses 1990s 18k gold comes with original case and certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage De Sede Exclusiv Leather SofaVintage De Sede Exclusiv Leather Sofa. Size: 29"H x 80"W x 35"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Must de Cartier Vintage Gold Vermeil WatchCartier Must de Cartier Vintage Gold Vermeil Watch on Lizard Strap - This lovely vintage timepiece from Cartier's Must de Cartier line features a 31mm x 23mm rectangular case (including lugs) with a gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Le Must de Cartier Vintage Tank Watch Lizzard BandLe Must de Cartier; Vintage Tank Watch in heavy gold plated sterling marked "925" to back of watch; with black Lizzard Band marked "Tiffany & Co" in original red presentation box, cardboard outer box,See Sold Price
Sold2021VILLE DE LUXEMBOURG VINTAGE TRAVEL POSTERNice vintage Ville De Luxembourg Travel Poster. By Franz Kinnen. 39"x25"See Sold Price
Sold2020Edward Curtis (Canyon de Chelley) Vintage PrintEDWARD CURTIS (1868-1952) Canyon de Chelley Vintage print on paper 12" x 16" (approximate size) Printed circa mid 20th c.See Sold Price
Sold2020Must de Cartier Vintage Designer SunglassesMust de Cartier vintage designer sunglasses, gold-tone with leather trim, signed and numbered on temples: "Cartier Paris Frame France 130 609801," signed and numbered on bridge: "Cartier Paris 54 16,"See Sold Price
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsLithograph from 1931 Chemin de Fer de Paris a Orleans et du midi salies de Bearn vintage travelUS$550
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Porcelaine de Paris Neiman Marcus Limoges France 9 piece Liquor Decanter with King, Queen,US$50
Oct 03Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Oscar De La Renta Rhodochrosite Turquoise Ring size 7"US$50
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersBRASSAI [gyula halasz] - Chat blanc de l'epicerie - Original vintage photogravureUS$500