Sold2019Par de jarras em porcelana chinesa (2)Par de jarras sextavadas em porcelana chinesa, fundo em tons de azul, corpo decorado com motivos florais a branco em relevo. Com marca. Sinais de uso. (2) Alt. aprox.: 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Manteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana CIManteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana chinesa da Companhia das Índias. Decoração em tons de azul, "rouge de fer" e dourado com cartela com escudo e timbre esponsalício. GaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Garrafa/Candeeiro em porcelana japonesaGarrafa sextavada em porcelana japonesa. Decoração com esmaltes em tons de "rouge de fer", dourado e verde com vistas de jardim. Adaptada a candeeiro, base em madeira dourada. Sinais deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jarra cilíndrica em porcelana chinesaJarra cilíndrica em porcelana chinesa, corpo com decoração simulando bambú em relevo e jarra com flores. Com marca. Sinais de uso e falhas no esmalte. Alt. aprox. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019"Snuff-bottle" em porcelana chinesa"Snuff-bottle" em porcelana chinesa, reinado Kangxi, decoração em tons de verde, preto e amarelo representando figuras. Vestígios de lacre. Alt. aprox.: 6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Prato em porcelana chinesa, CIPrato em porcelana chinesa, Companhia das índias, reinado Qianlong (1736-1795). Decoração em tons da família rosa representando cena de exterior com cerca, figuras, mesa coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall - Psaumes de David Psaume 77Artist: Marc Chagall Title: Psaumes de David Psaume 77 Year: 1979 Dimensions: 11in. by 8.25in. Edition: 4 from the limited edition of 40 Publisher: Gerald CrameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lifesize Shan dry lacqueur figure of BuddhaBurma, Shan States, 17th / 18th century, escultura de tamanho natural em madeira lacada a negro com restos de douramento, repreentando Buda assente em lótus com as mãos em mudra. Pequenas faltasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean PROUVE (1901-1984)Chaise tout bois Chêne contreplaqué et chêne massif Date de création : 1946 77 x 41 x 46 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018BUREAU DE DAMEPiccolo scrittoio da muro impiallacciato in bois de violette in parte disposto a marqueterie geometrica; di forma fortemente sagomata sottolineata da profili e applicazioni in bronzo dorato, poggia suSee Sold Price
2019Fine French Credenza signed Escalier de CristalFine French Credenza signed Escalier de Cristal. Wood, Bronze, Marble. 77" x 18" x H 37.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1971 Portfolio Les diners de GalaDali, Salvador (Spanish 1904-1989), Les diners de Gala (Michler/Lopsinger 1333-1344; Field 77-5), Photolithographs printed in colors with intaglio remarques, 1971, each signed in pencil and numbered 1See Sold Price
Sold2022BUCCELLATIBUCCELLATI BRACELET TRESSE OR JAUNE Il est en or jaune 18K amati à décor de chevrons. Signé BUCCELATI ITALY. Poids brut : 77,21 gr. Dimensions : 17,9 x 1,5 cm. A 18K yellow gold braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023EDUARDO MAC ENTYRE (1929-2014, Argentina)6 Arcos, 1967 Acrilico sobre lienzo Medidas: 150 x 150 cm De la Serie J. Buen estado de conservacion. Con pequeñas faltas en la parte superior izquierda del lienzo. Coleccion privada. Pieza adquiriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leslie De Chavez (b. 1978)Leslie De Chavez (b. 1978) The Substitution of Innocent Ramon signed and dated 2010 (lower right) oil on canvas D: 77" (196 cm) EXHIBITED:ManilART '10, SMX Convention Center,Pasay City, July 30 - AuguSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jacobus Philippus de BergamoDe claris mulieribus Ferrara, Lorenzo de Rossi, 29 aprile 1497. In 2°. A carta Air titolo xilografico, A1v xilogrphilippus 1497afia con la presentazione del volume da parte dell’autore a Beatrice dSee Sold Price
Sold2017WIT, Frederick de (1630-1706). [Composite Atlas].WIT, Frederick de (1630-1706). [Composite Atlas]. Amsterdam: F. de Wit, [n.d. ma circa 1680]. Bellissimo atlante composito con oltre 117 mappe di cui la maggior parte a doppia pagina e colorate all'epSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carlo de Carli, Armchairs model 802, pairCarlo de Carli Armchairs model 802, pair CassinaItaly, 1954upholstery, ash30½ h × 28¾ w × 32½ d in (77 × 73 × 83 cm) Provenance: Private Collection,See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Gouvion-Saint-Cyr (1855-1888) Figures gathered for an auction in a town square signed andHenri de Gouvion-Saint-Cyr (1855-1888) Figures gathered for an auction in a town square signed and dated 'H. Gouvion St. Cyr / 1883' (lower right) oil on canvas 49 x 59.5cm 67 x 77.5cm framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021CESÁREO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS (Argentina, 1879 -CESÁREO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS (Argentina, 1879 - 1968) "Night landscape of Mallorca". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. Measurements: 77 x 97 cm; 93 x 111 cm (frame) The sunset dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Still-life, by Ismael de la Serna (1898-1968)Signed on a card French School Oil on cardboard With frame = Height : 62 cm (24,4 in.) ; Width : 77 cm (30,3 in.) / View = Height : 47 cm (18,5 in.) ; Width : 62,5 cm (24,6 in.) Still-life representinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Travail scandinave vers 1960 Paire de larges fauteuilsTravail scandinave vers 1960 Paire de larges fauteuils en métal et cuir havane. 70 x 77 x 73 cm. * Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2016DE CARLI CARLOTavolo con struttura a dischi in legno laccato e piano in legno di palissandro.Prod. Sormani anni '60cm 77 x diametro cm 125Bibl.: Domus n° 410, dicembre 1964See Sold Price
Sold2021CHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèleCHRISTOFLE Partie de ménagère en métal argenté modèle filet contour comprenant 77 pièces dont 12 grandes cuillères, 12 fourchettes, 8 petites cuillères, 9 pièces de service, 12 couteaux, 12 fSee Sold Price
4 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.JONATHAN DE PAS (1932-1991), DONATO D'URBINO (1935) & PAOLO LOMAZZI (1936) Modular Cento per Cento€340(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions61124: William A. Slaughter (American, 1923-2003) PlaceUS$1,000(1 bid)
88 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHMarshal Moritz of Saxony (1696 - 1750) - a portrait painting, 2nd half of the 18th centurySee Sold Price